Uitslag 2de klasse
Winsum 09-07-2003

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNiek Roorda16.25
DamesJanneke Noordmans12.24
JuniorenPieter Coehoorn15.59
JongensSjouke Koen15.14

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR16.250.0014.9016.150.0016.25
2Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG14.6514.6514.650.0012.7914.65
3Arjan Postma, 0BG14.0514.05 (p.r.)0.000.0013.8313.36
4Harry v/d Velde, RotsterhauleJR13.0512.29 (p.r.)13.05 (p.r.)0.000.000.00
5Sietse van der Wal, 012.2412.0412.240.000.000.00
6Douwe Terpstra, KollumerzwaagBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG12.2411.7012.2411.470.000.00
2Hennie Schouwstra, 0BG12.1911.9311.250.0012.19 (p.r.)11.94
3Johanna Tinga, HaarlemLS11.400.0011.400.000.000.00
4Grietje Schouwstra, 0BG11.2610.7611.2610.37
5Ankje Wybenga, KollumerzwaagBT11.2311.2310.810.00
6Janneke Tjalma, 0HS11.099.7311.09 (p.r.)10.03
7Helen Lettinga, 0JR10.140.0010.140.00
8Tineke Jongstra, JoureJR9.208.959.209.17

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT15.5913.660.000.0015.5913.09
2Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR15.110.0013.6914.350.0015.11 (p.r.)
3David Roorda, BurgumBG15.010.0014.8714.560.0015.01
4Simme Schievink, KollumBT13.1912.460.0013.19
5Johan Koster, 0BG0.000.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjouke Koen, JoureJR15.1413.6812.0012.9814.8315.14
2Andries van der Veen, BurgumBG12.9212.92 (p.r.)0.0012.610.000.00
3Gerlof Lont, 0BG12.9010.1312.90 (p.r.)0.000.000.00
4Gerlof Kooistra, KollumerzwaagBT12.4212.420.000.00
5Siebren Feenstra, 0IJ12.2711.4512.27 (p.r.)11.68
6Tjerk van der Zee, 0BG12.2511.300.0012.25
7Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS12.0610.6512.0611.86
8Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ12.0512.050.0011.40
9Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR11.9811.2211.98 (p.r.)0.00
10Jos Beerda, BurgumBG11.9711.4911.0111.97 (p.r.)
11Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT11.8511.3910.3311.85 (p.r.)
12Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG11.6511.659.8011.35
13Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR10.810.0010.810.00
14Jelmer Bakker, 0HS10.800.0010.800.00
15Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT10.7910.5710.7910.19
16Evert Ane Abma, WommelsWI10.7210.72 (p.r.)10.5310.39
17Janko Weening, 0BT10.509.65 (p.r.)0.0010.50 (p.r.)
18Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ10.260.000.0010.26
19Aaldert van der Zee, 0BG9.540.000.009.54
20Maurice van Wieren, 0BG9.000.000.009.00
21Pieter Tjeerdsma, 0BG0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond