Uitslag 2de klasse
It Heidenskip 13-08-2003

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRein Ketelaar14.58
DamesHennie Schouwstra12.07
JuniorenDavid Roorda14.98
JongensAndries van der Veen13.40

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rein Ketelaar, BolswardHS14.5812.9414.530.0014.5812.94
2Marcel Krist, HeerenveenJR14.2514.2513.170.000.0012.66
3Harry v/d Velde, RotsterhauleJR14.0813.060.0014.080.000.00
4Douwe Terpstra, KollumerzwaagBT13.6013.600.0013.470.000.00
5Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ13.540.0012.2513.540.000.00
6Johnny C. Rijpma, IJlstIJ13.530.0013.5312.37
7Sietse van der Wal, 013.180.0013.18 (p.r.)0.00
8Ybele Hietkamp, 012.8012.5412.7212.80
9Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT3.000.000.003.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hennie Schouwstra, 0BG12.0711.3112.0711.470.000.00
2Janneke Tjalma, 0HS12.0010.7710.8412.00 (p.r.)11.9911.30
3Grietje Schouwstra, 0BG11.960.000.0011.96 (p.r.)0.0011.52
4Jannie Brouwer, WinsumWI11.950.9011.950.00
5Ankje Wybenga, KollumerzwaagBT10.930.000.0010.93
6Johanna Haanstra-Tinga, BurgumLS10.840.0010.849.45
7Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT9.120.900.009.12

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1David Roorda, BurgumBG14.9814.320.0014.98
2Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT14.5513.740.0014.55
3Simme Schievink, KollumBT14.3514.3314.3512.76

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Andries van der Veen, BurgumBG13.4013.4012.470.0013.2611.02
2Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT12.5212.520.000.0011.880.00
3Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI12.450.000.0012.450.000.00
4Jelmer Hoekstra, BurgumBG12.4312.0412.430.00
5Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS12.360.0012.3610.79
6Janko Weening, 0BT12.1912.19 (p.r.)11.460.00
7Riemer Wouda, 0BG12.130.0012.1311.98
8Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR12.0712.0711.6811.35
9Grardus Geerdink, TytsjerkBG11.6010.1110.9011.60
10Evert Ane Abma, WommelsWI11.6011.600.000.00
11Siebren Feenstra, 0IJ11.450.0011.450.00
12Jilles Scherjon, NoardburgumBG11.3810.540.0011.38
13Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT10.960.000.0010.96 (p.r.)
14Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT10.800.0010.800.00
15Bart van Rijn, GrijpskerkGR10.800.0010.800.00
16Pieter Tjeerdsma, 0BG10.750.0010.759.80
17Maarten Jan v.d. Veen, 0BG10.7310.7310.589.46
18Jelmer Bakker, 0HS10.6410.310.0010.64
19Edde Wolters, BurgumBG10.5710.570.00 (p.r.)0.00
20Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG10.230.0010.230.00
21Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ9.220.000.009.22
22Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR9.060.000.009.06
23Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ0.000.000.000.00
24Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond