Uitslag 2de klasse
Winsum 11-06-2004

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenArnold Hoekstra15.74
DamesAnkje Wybenga11.59
JuniorenErwin v/d Heide15.38
JongensJelle Douwe de Vries14.19

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arnold Hoekstra, JoureJR15.7413.1415.74 (p.r.)0.000.0014.41
2Johnny C. Rijpma, IJlstIJ14.1314.130.0013.360.0013.87
3Marcel Krist, HeerenveenJR13.8811.4313.5513.880.000.00
4Simme Schievink, KollumBT13.760.000.0013.76
5Harry v/d Velde, RotsterhauleJR13.720.0012.0113.72
6Rein Ketelaar, BolswardHS13.5512.2513.5512.25
7Douwe Terpstra, KollumerzwaagBT11.990.0011.990.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ankje Wybenga, KollumerzwaagBT11.5910.990.000.0011.5910.09
2Jannie Brouwer, WinsumWI10.5010.5010.0510.230.000.00
3Amelie La Roi, 0BT10.319.68 (p.r.)10.31 (p.r.)8.900.000.00
4Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT10.1610.169.819.18
5Tineke Jongstra, JoureJR9.440.000.009.44
6Hennie Schouwstra, 0BG0.000.000.000.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR15.3813.2813.4915.38 (p.r.)
2Andries van der Veen, BurgumBG15.3713.8412.2215.37 (p.r.)
3Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR15.1313.5315.13 (p.r.)14.43
4Frans Zantman, 0JR14.4413.5414.44 (p.r.)0.00
5Sjouke Koen, JoureJR13.790.0011.2513.79

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS14.190.000.0014.1310.7914.19
2Gerlof Kooistra, KollumerzwaagBT13.680.000.0013.6811.420.00
3Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT13.4911.5913.1912.4513.4912.91
4Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG12.5912.580.0012.59
5Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT12.529.230.0012.52
6Grardus Geerdink, TytsjerkBG11.5310.5910.0511.53
7Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR10.4010.400.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ12.9912.9910.030.00
2Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT12.8712.4012.8712.85
3Eldert Wouda, BurgumBG12.640.0011.4812.64
4Riemer Wouda, 0BG12.460.0011.2512.46
5Siebren Feenstra, 0IJ12.1312.1311.4310.22
6Evert Ane Abma, WommelsWI11.6611.2611.66 (p.r.)0.00
7Maarten Jan van der Ploeg, BurgumBG11.4611.468.729.38
8Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ11.0410.68 (p.r.)9.4811.04
9Jelmer Hoekstra, BurgumBG10.930.000.0010.93
10Edde Wolters, BurgumBG10.8710.610.0010.87 (p.r.)
11Jelmer Bakker, 0HS9.890.00 (p.r.)9.890.00
12Pieter Tjeerdsma, 0BG9.889.889.360.00 (p.r.)
13Aaldert van der Zee, 0BG9.610.000.00 (p.r.)9.61 (p.r.)
14Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR9.009.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond