Uitslag Wisselbokaal 2004
Polsbroekerdam 10-07-2004

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenPieter Verweij17.98
DamesMargriet Kamphof13.46
JuniorenGerwin van Vliet16.33
JongensChristiaan Spruit14.76

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV17.9816.240.0017.4317.9814.26
2Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.7214.6116.7214.4716.7115.72
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.1516.1514.8615.64
4Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.900.0015.3415.90
5Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.5915.590.0013.74
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.9814.5814.3114.98
7Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD14.3114.310.000.00
8Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV13.8613.4912.7513.86
9Wander Postma, BennekomLS13.5613.560.000.00
10Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS13.490.000.0013.49
11Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS13.0313.0312.9712.11
12Eelco Tigchelaar, LopikJV13.0112.7513.010.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.4613.2810.0913.3113.4610.53
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.4511.3812.2312.1412.0613.45 (p.r.)
3Lianne van der Wijk, LopikPD12.3711.3912.1211.9612.2712.37
4Carla Bos, BodegravenVL11.340.0011.3410.94
5Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD10.940.0010.5210.94

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV11.5011.3211.4011.50
2Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD10.680.0010.68 (p.r.)9.79

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.3315.2115.5016.330.0015.47
2Jarno Knijff, KamerikLS16.2014.4715.7616.200.0015.74
3Jochem Faasen, KamerikLS15.2814.8414.5215.2813.8014.83

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rick Boer, LopikJV12.8512.0912.850.00
2Dennis Snoek, BenschopPD11.4011.14 (p.r.)11.16 (p.r.)11.40 (p.r.)

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS14.7614.5814.7613.830.0013.94
2Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV14.3114.2013.7914.31 (p.r.)13.3613.33
3Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS14.2614.0514.260.0012.0713.88
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS13.2812.6213.280.00
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR12.5912.5912.320.00
6Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV12.2412.2411.810.00
7Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV11.6911.6911.580.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Johan van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS11.6610.7610.7711.66 (p.r.)
2Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD11.2911.2910.049.23
3Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV11.0510.5811.0510.86
4Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV10.640.0010.6410.57
5Martijn Baars, BenschopPD10.4310.0710.4310.27
6Wouter Langerak, LinschotenLS9.690.009.690.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Langerak, Linschoten10.9610.960.0010.06
2Laurens de Vor, SnelrewaardPD10.8610.470.0010.86 (p.r.)
3Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD10.7510.0910.75 (p.r.)10.44
4Florus de With, BenschopPD10.5110.3610.5110.38
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD10.449.9910.25 (p.r.)10.44 (p.r.)
6Gideon Spek, PapekopPD10.149.939.7910.14 (p.r.)
7Rian Baas, UtrechtPD9.790.009.799.10
8Andre Mulder, PapekopPD9.248.989.129.24

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond