Overzicht dagtitels

3de klasse regio ZW

 NaamAantal titelsSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensMeisjesJeugd
1Teake de Groot7006100
2Folkert Veldstra4000400
3Bente Vlas4040000
4Jarich Wijnstra4000400
5Johannes Kuiken3003000
6Jelmar Wijnstra3000300
7Marije Reitsma3030000
8John Bolt3300000
9Akke Dijkstra3030000
10Jordy Velting3000300
11Sander Douma3000300
12Tjeerd-Jan Visser3003000
13Hedwig Folkertsma3030000
14Hedwich Pater3030000
15Esmee Faber3030000
16Egbert Bootsma2000200
17Anna Kramer2020000
18Simone v/d Hoek2020000
19Jesse v/d Zee2000200
20Wisse Broekstra2000200
21Simon Willem Hoeksma2000200
22Jelmer Storm2000200
23Emanuel Declerck2000200
24Jelle Zijlstra2000200
25Henny Kooistra2020000
26Arjen Hitzert2200000
27Sjoukje Iedema2020000
28Douwe Idzinga2001100
29Melanie Heins2020000
30Maureen Poiesz2020000
31Menno Brouwer2200000
32Rymke Prins2020000
33Egbert Hazewindus2000200
34Wiebe Auke Postma2000200
35Aron Visser2000200
36Arjan Jonker2000200
37Leon Priest2000200
38Lisanne Hulder1010000
39Hans Ulco de Boer1000100
40Mare Dijkstra1010000
41Nynke Folkertsma1010000
42Sander Elsinga1000100
43Sylvia v/d Hoek1010000
44Jaimé Ludema1000100
45Siem Lefferts1000100
46Jente de Jong1100000
47Johannes Holman1000100
48Bauke de Jong1100000
49Sybrich Vlas1010000
50Jeffrey Kalsbeek1000100
51Liselotte Veenstra1010000
52Daniel Bergmair1100000
53Anna-Jet Leyenaar1010000
54Jan de Jong1000100
55Marrit v/d Wal1010000
56Nynke Veltman1010000
57Germ Terpstra1000100
58Terry Gerlofsma1001000
59Rutger Haanstra1000100
60Kyrill van Veen1000100
61Jefrey Stilman1000100
62Rients Dalstra1000100
63Klaske Nauta1010000
64Lisanne Haitsma1010000
65Yvonne Dijkstra1010000
66Renzo Zwaagman1000100
67Kendra Romkema1010000
68Hessel Haanstra1000100
69Tsjebbe Galema1001000
70Chantal Koehoorn1010000
71Marije Miedema1010000
72Auke Fokkema1000100
73Gerbrich Steensma1010000
74Thijs Faassen1000100
75Marc v/d Velde1000100
76Chantal Nijdam1010000
77Pascal Bruinsma1001000
78Jetse Bokma1000100
79Jildau Hoekstra1010000
80Jorn de Vries1000100
81Henrieke Wijnstra1000010
82Joost Jukema1001000
83Yldau Gijsen1010000
84Leslie v/d Veen1000100
85Magriet de Vries1010000
86Marrit Hoekstra1010000
87Jantsje de Vries1010000
88Wietske Terpstra1000010
89Auke Zijlstra1000100
90Grytsje Suze Abma1010000
91Douwe Maat1001000
92Durk Zijlstra1001000
93Edwin Zwart1000100
94Siska Hazenberg1000010
95Simon Zwart1000100
96Feike Stellingwerf1000100
97Jelte Hitzert1100000
98Rienk Sjoerd Fennema1000100

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond