Overzicht dagtitels

3de klasse regio ZW

 NaamAantal titelsSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensMeisjesJeugd
1Teake de Groot7006100
2Folkert Veldstra4000400
3Bente Vlas4040000
4Jarich Wijnstra4000400
5John Bolt3300000
6Akke Dijkstra3030000
7Jordy Velting3000300
8Sander Douma3000300
9Tjeerd-Jan Visser3003000
10Hedwich Pater3030000
11Hedwig Folkertsma3030000
12Esmee Faber3030000
13Johannes Kuiken3003000
14Jelmar Wijnstra3000300
15Marije Reitsma3030000
16Arjen Hitzert2200000
17Jesse v/d Zee2000200
18Sjoukje Iedema2020000
19Leon Priest2000200
20Anna Kramer2020000
21Simone v/d Hoek2020000
22Egbert Bootsma2000200
23Wisse Broekstra2000200
24Jelmer Storm2000200
25Simon Willem Hoeksma2000200
26Arjan Jonker2000200
27Aron Visser2000200
28Emanuel Declerck2000200
29Jelle Zijlstra2000200
30Henny Kooistra2020000
31Douwe Idzinga2001100
32Melanie Heins2020000
33Maureen Poiesz2020000
34Menno Brouwer2200000
35Rymke Prins2020000
36Egbert Hazewindus2000200
37Wiebe Auke Postma2000200
38Marrit Hoekstra1010000
39Jantsje de Vries1010000
40Magriet de Vries1010000
41Tsjebbe Galema1001000
42Jeffrey Kalsbeek1000100
43Hessel Haanstra1000100
44Wietske Terpstra1000010
45Auke Zijlstra1000100
46Douwe Maat1001000
47Durk Zijlstra1001000
48Grytsje Suze Abma1010000
49Edwin Zwart1000100
50Siska Hazenberg1000010
51Feike Stellingwerf1000100
52Liselotte Veenstra1010000
53Sybrich Vlas1010000
54Daniel Bergmair1100000
55Anna-Jet Leyenaar1010000
56Sander Elsinga1000100
57Nynke Folkertsma1010000
58Sylvia v/d Hoek1010000
59Mare Dijkstra1010000
60Lisanne Hulder1010000
61Hans Ulco de Boer1000100
62Siem Lefferts1000100
63Jente de Jong1100000
64Jaimé Ludema1000100
65Bauke de Jong1100000
66Johannes Holman1000100
67Renzo Zwaagman1000100
68Simon Zwart1000100
69Leslie v/d Veen1000100
70Rienk Sjoerd Fennema1000100
71Jan de Jong1000100
72Kendra Romkema1010000
73Germ Terpstra1000100
74Marrit v/d Wal1010000
75Nynke Veltman1010000
76Rutger Haanstra1000100
77Terry Gerlofsma1001000
78Kyrill van Veen1000100
79Rients Dalstra1000100
80Jefrey Stilman1000100
81Lisanne Haitsma1010000
82Yvonne Dijkstra1010000
83Joost Jukema1001000
84Jorn de Vries1000100
85Jelte Hitzert1100000
86Yldau Gijsen1010000
87Chantal Koehoorn1010000
88Marije Miedema1010000
89Gerbrich Steensma1010000
90Auke Fokkema1000100
91Marc v/d Velde1000100
92Thijs Faassen1000100
93Pascal Bruinsma1001000
94Chantal Nijdam1010000
95Jetse Bokma1000100
96Henrieke Wijnstra1000010
97Jildau Hoekstra1010000
98Klaske Nauta1010000

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond