Overzicht dagtitels

3e klasse

 NaamAantal titelsSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensMeisjesJeugd
1Judith de Haan10030070
2Sipke Dokter8005300
3Akke Dijkstra6060000
4Freark Kramer5500000
5Brecht v/d Zee5000050
6Nynke Klijn Velderman5000050
7Bouwe Westert4004000
8Gerbrich Steensma4040000
9Romke Jan Kootstra4000301
10Fenna Jongsma4010020
11Jorn de Vries4400000
12Sem Hollema4000040
13Mare Dijkstra4040000
14Jarich Wijnstra4400000
15Sietze Ketelaar4003100
16Marije Visser4040000
17Yrsa Maats3000030
18Jitse Postma3002100
19Daniël Veenstra3000300
20Henrieke Wijnstra3030000
21Noa de Boer3000030
22Jasper Haanstra3000300
23Douwina de Jong3010020
24Jesse van Dijk3003000
25Hans Pafforaad3000300
26Jelte Folkertsma3001200
27Rutger Haanstra3003000
28Arend Veenstra3000300
29Melle de Jong3000300
30Thijn Postma3000300
31Martijn Zuidersma3000300
32Hylkje Hoekstra2000020
33Gemma van Oosterom2000020
34Mirije Zorgdrager2000020
35Jan Bijlsma2000200
36Thomas Couperus2000200
37Auke Zijlstra2200000
38Aimée Plaisier2000020
39Willem de Groot2000200
40Anne Postma2200000
41Manon Koehoorn2010010
42Isabel Overbeek2000020
43Inez Bouwman2000020
44Nynke Kampen2000020
45Joost Fokker2000200
46Marijn Zijda2000020
47Pytrix Westra2000020
48Eldert Simon Groenhof1000100
49Jelte Veltman1000100
50Rixt v/d Goot1000010
51Wieger-Piet Haarsma1100000
52Robert Miltenburg1000100
53Hendrik Jacob Krol1000100
54Thomas v/d Goot1000100
55Lars Woudstra1001000
56Jasper Woudwijk1000100
57Its Veenstra1000100
58Reinier de Bruin1000100
59Dytmer v/d Wal1001000
60Wiebren Jongsma1000100
61Astrid v/d Veen1010000
62Jacob Veldman1000100
63Maaike Veldstra1000010
64Lise Haanstra1000010
65Erwin Lefferts1000100
66Ulrik Bouke Kuiken1100000
67Nynke Hoogland1000010
68Wietske Pafforaad1000010
69Iris Wijbenga1000010
70Brent Monsma1000100
71Thewis Hobma1100000
72Hanneke Westert1000010
73Wiebren Schukken1100000
74Riemer Zijlstra1000100
75Frederik Boersma1100000
76Janneke Wittermans1010000
77Julian van der Wind1000100
78Rianne Heeringa1000010
79Sjoerd Kramer1000100
80Jelmer de Jong1000100
81Auke Jan Jilderda1000100
82Sjoerd Nauta1000100
83Julia van der Kleij1000010
84Jasper Henstra1100000
85Eling Zijlstra1000100
86Gerben Brouwer1000100
87Auke Tymen de Boer1000100
88Tryntsje Terpstra1000010
89Hidde de Jong1000100
90Wytse Steensma1000100
91Marike Jansen1000010

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond