Overzicht dagtitels

3e klasse

 NaamAantal titelsSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensMeisjesJeugd
1Judith de Haan11040070
2Sipke Dokter8005300
3Jarich Wijnstra7700000
4Akke Dijkstra6060000
5Gerbrich Steensma6060000
6Jelte Folkertsma6004200
7Emma Klijn Velderman5010040
8Douwina de Jong5030020
9Brecht v/d Zee5000050
10Riemer Zijlstra5000500
11Manon Koehoorn5040010
12Nynke Klijn Velderman5000050
13Freark Kramer5500000
14Mare Dijkstra4040000
15Sem Hollema4000040
16Jesse van Dijk4004000
17Wieger-Piet Haarsma4400000
18Jorn de Vries4400000
19Fenna Jongsma4010020
20Romke Jan Kootstra4000301
21Anne Postma4400000
22Sietze Ketelaar4003100
23Jitse Postma4003100
24Bouwe Westert4004000
25Inger Haanstra4040000
26Jos Bethlehem4400000
27Marije Visser4040000
28Isabel Overbeek4000040
29Melle de Jong4000400
30Yrsa Maats3000030
31Cato van den IJssel3000030
32Thijs Faassen3300000
33Hans Pafforaad3000300
34Martijn Zuidersma3000300
35Thijn Postma3000300
36Rimmer v/d Wal3000300
37Arend Veenstra3000300
38Daniël Veenstra3000300
39Henrieke Wijnstra3030000
40Noa de Boer3000030
41Jasper Haanstra3000300
42Rutger Haanstra3003000
43Marijn Zijda2000020
44Pytrix Westra2000020
45Iris Wijbenga2010010
46Fimke v/d Haring2020000
47Willem de Groot2000200
48Rixt v/d Goot2010010
49Hannes Walta2000200
50Hylkje Hoekstra2000020
51Gemma van Oosterom2000020
52Mirije Zorgdrager2000020
53Joep Verkleij2000200
54Joost Fokker2000200
55Hidde de Jong2001100
56Thomas Couperus2000200
57Jan Bijlsma2000200
58Tjibbe Jan van Assen2200000
59Auke Zijlstra2200000
60Aimée Plaisier2000020
61Frederik Boersma2200000
62Ate Kaastra2000200
63Stijn van de Water2000200
64Inez Bouwman2000020
65Nynke Kampen2000020
66Benny v/d Ploeg1100000
67Gerben Brouwer1000100
68Ysbrand Haanstra1000100
69Eling Zijlstra1000100
70Jasper Henstra1100000
71Auke Tymen de Boer1000100
72Tryntsje Terpstra1000010
73Auke Jan Jilderda1000100
74Wytse Steensma1000100
75Gijs Rutgers1000100
76Jelmer de Jong1000100
77Thewis Hobma1100000
78Julia van der Kleij1000010
79Jesper Lodder1000100
80Sjoerd Nauta1000100
81Jelte Veltman1000100
82Marrit v/d Wal1010000
83Roan Bijlsma1000100
84Robert Miltenburg1000100
85Hendrik Jacob Krol1000100
86Thomas v/d Goot1000100
87Grytsje Veltman1010000
88Lars Woudstra1001000
89Eddy Keppel1000100
90Jasper Woudwijk1000100
91Anna Sietsma1000010
92Brent Monsma1000100
93Hanneke Westert1000010
94Wiebren Schukken1100000
95Age Hulder1100000
96Erwin Lefferts1000100
97Ulrik Bouke Kuiken1100000
98Wietske Pafforaad1000010
99Nynke Hoogland1000010
100Ate Miedema1000100
101Hidde Galema1000100
102Dytmer v/d Wal1001000
103Bart Helmholt1100000
104Fedde Huitema1000100
105Reinier de Bruin1000100
106Rutger Yntema1000100
107Its Veenstra1000100
108Lise Haanstra1000010
109Hylke Brouwer1000100
110Janneke Wittermans1010000
111Nina van Eijk1000010
112Julian van der Wind1000100
113Rianne Heeringa1000010
114Sjoerd Kramer1000100
115Tirza Boschma1010000
116Marike Jansen1000010
117Wiebren Jongsma1000100
118Astrid v/d Veen1010000
119Lisse v/d Knaap1010000
120Maaike Veldstra1000010
121Jacob Veldman1000100
122Eldert Simon Groenhof1000100

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond