Overzicht dagtitels

3e klasse

 NaamAantal titelsSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensMeisjesJeugd
1Sipke Dokter8005300
2Judith de Haan8010070
3Brecht v/d Zee5000050
4Freark Kramer5500000
5Akke Dijkstra4040000
6Romke Jan Kootstra4000301
7Sem Hollema4000040
8Mare Dijkstra4040000
9Sietze Ketelaar4003100
10Marije Visser4040000
11Arend Veenstra3000300
12Daniël Veenstra3000300
13Jitse Postma3002100
14Fenna Jongsma3000020
15Yrsa Maats3000030
16Martijn Zuidersma3000300
17Thijn Postma3000300
18Mirije Zorgdrager2000020
19Jan Bijlsma2000200
20Thomas Couperus2000200
21Henrieke Wijnstra2020000
22Gerbrich Steensma2020000
23Auke Zijlstra2200000
24Jelte Folkertsma2000200
25Hylkje Hoekstra2000020
26Douwina de Jong2000020
27Manon Koehoorn2010010
28Inez Bouwman2000020
29Melle de Jong2000200
30Marijn Zijda2000020
31Pytrix Westra2000020
32Anne Postma2200000
33Gemma van Oosterom2000020
34Wietske Pafforaad1000010
35Dytmer v/d Wal1001000
36Eldert Simon Groenhof1000100
37Its Veenstra1000100
38Reinier de Bruin1000100
39Rixt v/d Goot1000010
40Wieger-Piet Haarsma1100000
41Thomas v/d Goot1000100
42Hendrik Jacob Krol1000100
43Bouwe Westert1001000
44Nynke Hoogland1000010
45Ulrik Bouke Kuiken1100000
46Sjoerd Kramer1000100
47Nynke Klijn Velderman1000010
48Marike Jansen1000010
49Astrid v/d Veen1010000
50Wiebren Jongsma1000100
51Jacob Veldman1000100
52Maaike Veldstra1000010
53Erwin Lefferts1000100
54Lise Haanstra1000010
55Jesse van Dijk1001000
56Lars Woudstra1001000
57Hidde de Jong1000100
58Wytse Steensma1000100
59Auke Jan Jilderda1000100
60Jelmer de Jong1000100
61Hanneke Westert1000010
62Thewis Hobma1100000
63Wiebren Schukken1100000
64Riemer Zijlstra1000100
65Janneke Wittermans1010000
66Julia van der Kleij1000010
67Tryntsje Terpstra1000010
68Robert Miltenburg1000100
69Jasper Woudwijk1000100
70Iris Wijbenga1000010
71Sjoerd Nauta1000100
72Willem de Groot1000100
73Brent Monsma1000100
74Eling Zijlstra1000100
75Jasper Henstra1100000
76Gerben Brouwer1000100
77Rianne Heeringa1000010

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond