Senioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Nard BrandsmaMix142.0121.5420.5020.4320.2820.2419.8019.22
2Thewis HobmaTopklasse140.9620.3720.2820.2620.2420.1319.9119.77
3Sytse BokmaTopklasse134.8420.2019.5419.4819.4519.0218.6818.47
4Freark KramerTopklasse133.7819.8319.7819.1819.1019.0918.4118.39
5Hannes ScherjonA133.5919.5119.4819.2119.1318.9218.8418.50
6Ysbrand GalamaTopklasse133.5420.4219.7919.2119.1018.4718.3618.19
7Bobby ZwaagmanC129.9719.4419.2218.6018.5818.1818.0817.87
8Oane GalamaTopklasse129.5119.2019.0518.9618.4518.2617.9717.62
9Jan Teade NautaTopklasse127.3918.9618.8718.6817.8117.7817.7517.54
10Rutger PiersmaTopklasse126.2218.7118.2018.1718.1017.8917.7517.40
11Alwin FonkA123.4118.9618.4018.0017.9317.5416.4016.18
12Bauke de JongTopklasse123.3818.6618.0618.0117.9817.1716.8716.63
13Jetse BokmaB121.9717.7917.7017.5717.4217.2317.1417.12
14Bas TolboomC121.9618.1118.0717.8117.5717.0116.9716.42
15Daan de VriesB121.5918.4318.2417.5417.0716.7816.7716.76
16Jarno HoekstraMix119.6918.1317.2417.0517.0016.8016.7616.71
17Jelle Douwe de VriesC117.8617.2117.0016.9416.8416.8116.6116.45
18Feike StellingwerfMix117.1417.3316.8116.8116.7416.6516.5016.30
19Drewes Schievink0115.1317.8616.4616.4616.4516.2815.8415.78
20Thijs FaassenB114.8517.0316.6916.4016.3516.3416.0416.00
21Sjoerd Hobma0112.6117.1416.7616.6616.2715.7715.6514.36
22Niek FaassenA110.7216.1116.1016.0215.7015.6315.6015.56
23Benny v/d PloegB110.2717.0616.7815.7815.2815.1615.1115.10
24Rick ReurinkB109.7416.9616.0115.9315.3915.2115.1415.10
25René BraaksmaB104.2615.7815.6015.2015.1314.9013.8513.80
26Frederik BoersmaB103.3515.5614.8914.7414.6914.6814.5214.27
27Tsjebbe GalemaA102.6915.1215.1014.7814.7614.5014.3314.10
28Douwe Jens SteensmaC100.2315.1314.8714.7014.3814.3713.4913.29
29Hugo BosgraafC 79.3316.7016.3315.5915.4415.270.00
30Freerk v/d WerffA 65.8317.0416.5016.3615.930.00
31Lars WoudstraB 28.5514.6313.92
32Bartele NicolaiB 13.7213.72
33Jacob v/d VeldeC 13.6213.62

Dames

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Sigrid BokmaTopklasse101.0015.3414.9714.6414.2814.1014.0113.66
2Anneke Broersma0100.1015.0714.4614.3814.1514.1514.0113.88
3Akke DijkstraA 99.8114.8914.5014.3614.2314.1113.9013.82
4Boukje de BoerA 94.3713.9013.7913.5613.3513.3213.2913.16
5Marije ReitsmaA 88.7913.4912.7012.7012.6312.5412.3712.36
6Anna KramerA 88.6913.1613.1312.6412.5212.5012.4712.27
7Mare DijkstraB 87.8612.9412.8812.6612.5012.4712.3112.10
8Gerbrich SteensmaA 86.6813.1212.5212.4912.4512.1912.0611.85
9Liselotte Veenstra0 86.3313.1112.5312.4112.3012.0811.9511.95
10Chantal Koehoorn0 85.7812.9312.6412.3412.3012.0611.7711.74
11Douwina de JongA 84.8212.3612.3012.1512.0512.0111.9811.97
12Janneke Wittermans0 82.9112.6212.2211.9111.6811.5611.4811.44
13Geertje Bijlsma0 76.0412.0811.3811.1510.8610.5510.199.83
14Baukje de VriesB 74.0911.0511.0210.8910.7710.4710.059.84
15Rymke PrinsB 59.2612.2412.1811.8811.5811.38
16Siska Hazenberg0 50.5010.9510.5310.079.899.06
17Femke Waltje0 40.8411.3010.219.989.35
18Tessa KramerTopklasse 12.4612.46
19Femke BrouwerTopklasse 10.4310.43

Junioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Wietse NautaC122.4218.1218.0517.6317.3717.1917.1616.90
2Jarich WijnstraA122.3418.1117.7417.6517.4417.2217.1817.00
3Jesper DemmerA120.4517.6617.6417.5617.4217.2216.5616.39
4Jos BethlehemB117.3719.1217.3016.9816.2416.1515.9115.67
5Minne SmitMix116.7417.3617.1016.8816.4716.4516.3816.10
6Abe-Luuk StedehouderB109.0416.6315.8815.7415.5915.2015.0814.92
7Renzo Zwaagman0108.6216.1915.9215.9015.5215.2715.0514.77
8Egbert HazewindusTopklasse107.1817.4415.6415.4215.0014.8514.4214.41
9Auke ZijlstraA103.4516.1115.1114.6114.5914.4214.3114.30
10Hindrik Westra0100.1915.1414.7914.6314.2414.0313.7513.61
11Sjoerd Kramer0100.0415.0914.7414.5814.2313.8213.8113.77
12Kyrill van Veen0 98.0314.9514.2713.9413.9313.7313.6313.58
13Siem LeffertsB 96.7214.4314.4014.1813.9613.3213.2513.18
14Remko TammingaA 95.0813.8513.7113.5613.5113.4913.4813.48
15Eling Zijlstra0 94.5914.4614.1313.6413.4113.2212.9812.75
16Marco Koopmans0 70.2114.6514.6414.4013.9712.55
17Jasper HenstraA 40.9314.6213.2513.060.00
18Wiebren SchukkenMix 35.1512.2711.8611.02
19Folkert VeldstraB 31.9316.4315.50
20Silvan Bouma0 12.5512.550.00

Jongens

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Wisse BroekstraTopklasse118.3618.0317.5617.1116.7616.7616.1615.98
2Rutger HaanstraTopklasse116.0116.8416.7216.6716.5716.4416.4016.37
3Stefan Douma0108.6516.1416.0815.8415.2515.2415.1114.99
4Peter FaberA102.8415.6615.3314.6414.6214.4014.1114.08
5Bouwe WestertMix101.5015.1915.1214.7814.7814.2913.7713.57
6Wytse Steensma0101.4815.4915.0214.5014.4814.3213.9113.76
7Riemer Durk KrolTopklasse100.7815.0814.9414.8514.0714.0313.9413.87
8Jelte FolkertsmaTopklasse 97.3714.8414.4313.8713.8713.6313.6213.11
9Jelle Hendrik KampenC 95.2815.4213.8813.6613.1513.1413.1212.91
10Michiel ZijlstraTopklasse 92.2613.8213.7013.0412.9612.9312.9212.89
11Germ TerpstraTopklasse 91.9213.4013.3213.1313.1113.0413.0112.91
12Douwe AbmaMix 91.7613.6613.2313.1113.0413.0012.9412.78
13Aise JongsmaB 91.2114.1013.4613.1913.1112.8812.3712.10
14Jelmer de Jong0 90.8513.5013.2413.1512.8812.8012.7612.52
15Evert ZijlstraA 88.6613.2712.9412.9312.8512.4312.1712.07
16Thomas Couperus0 88.4013.0412.7512.6312.6112.5112.4912.37
17Sjoerd Nauta0 87.5113.0813.0112.5612.5312.2912.0412.00
18Wietse Leffertstra0 85.7813.1512.9812.2612.1911.9011.8511.45
19Erwin LeffertsA 81.1312.2312.1311.6511.3111.3011.2911.22
20Yme Pafforaad0 80.4912.1512.1411.7111.4311.2510.9910.82
21Thomas v/d GootMix 75.6311.5511.2410.9610.7010.5210.4010.26
22Romke Jan KootstraB 43.6112.1010.8010.3610.35
23Thijn Postma0 33.0511.8010.9210.33
24Jitse PostmaA 21.1210.9210.20
25Sietze KetelaarTopklasse 11.6611.66
26Thymen VeenstraC 11.4611.46
27Hendrik Jacob KrolA 11.4011.40
28Chris Geerdink0 9.319.31

Meisjes

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Tirza BoschmaB 96.2614.1314.0813.9813.8413.7613.4213.05
2Femke RispensTopklasse 95.9413.9513.8413.8213.7413.7113.5113.37
3Pytrix WestraTopklasse 94.8714.9413.7313.6813.2313.1713.0613.06
4Lisse v/d KnaapB 91.3714.1413.2413.1712.8412.7612.6312.59
5Henrieke WijnstraA 88.7713.1613.0212.7312.6612.6112.3212.27
6Marike Jansen0 84.3712.9112.3012.0512.0011.8111.7011.60
7Inger HaanstraTopklasse 83.1412.5012.4311.9511.8311.6911.6511.09
8Manon KoehoornB 82.1812.5011.9211.6711.6111.5011.5011.48
9Fenna Jongsma0 80.4612.0411.6511.5611.4311.3311.3211.13
10Berber de VriesA 79.3111.8511.5311.3011.2611.2211.1910.96
11Tryntsje Terpstra0 75.5811.2810.9510.8010.7710.6210.6010.56
12Judith de HaanB 61.9311.0910.6010.3010.259.879.82
13Astrid v/d VeenB 59.4710.5810.549.699.699.679.30
14Rianne HeeringaC 20.8610.6010.26
15Fimke v/d HaringB 20.8110.5510.26
16Hanneke WestertTopklasse 13.0813.08
17Hilde v/d WeijTopklasse 10.7210.72

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond