Senioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Nard BrandsmaTopklasse142.0121.5420.5020.4320.2820.2419.8019.22
2Thewis HobmaTopklasse140.9620.3720.2820.2620.2420.1319.9119.77
3Sytse BokmaTopklasse134.8420.2019.5419.4819.4519.0218.6818.47
4Hannes ScherjonTopklasse133.5919.5119.4819.2119.1318.9218.8418.50
5Ysbrand GalamaTopklasse133.5420.4219.7919.2119.1018.4718.3618.19
6Bobby ZwaagmanTopklasse129.9719.4419.2218.6018.5818.1818.0817.87
7Oane Galama0129.5119.2019.0518.9618.4518.2617.9717.62
8Alwin FonkTopklasse123.4118.9618.4018.0017.9317.5416.4016.18
9Bauke de JongTopklasse123.3818.6618.0618.0117.9817.1716.8716.63
10Bas TolboomTopklasse121.9618.1118.0717.8117.5717.0116.9716.42
11Daan de VriesTopklasse121.5918.4318.2417.5417.0716.7816.7716.76
12Jelte Hitzert0120.0218.0617.3517.1117.0817.0116.7616.65
13Jelle Douwe de VriesTopklasse117.8617.2117.0016.9416.8416.8116.6116.45
14Drewes SchievinkA115.1317.8616.4616.4616.4516.2815.8415.78
15Thijs FaassenA114.8517.0316.6916.4016.3516.3416.0416.00
16Sjoerd HobmaA112.6117.1416.7616.6616.2715.7715.6514.36
17Niek FaassenA110.7216.1116.1016.0215.7015.6315.6015.56
18Benny v/d PloegA110.2717.0616.7815.7815.2815.1615.1115.10
19Rick ReurinkA109.7416.9616.0115.9315.3915.2115.1415.10
20René BraaksmaA104.2615.7815.6015.2015.1314.9013.8513.80
21Folkert Heida0103.6116.1715.5814.9014.4314.2114.1714.15
22Frederik BoersmaA103.3515.5614.8914.7414.6914.6814.5214.27
23Tsjebbe GalemaA102.6915.1215.1014.7814.7614.5014.3314.10
24Hugo BosgraafA 79.3316.7016.3315.5915.4415.270.00
25Piet ScherjonA 78.9916.4116.2415.7015.4215.22
26Freerk v/d Werff0 65.8317.0416.5016.3615.930.00
27Hans Ulco de Boer0 33.9118.1115.800.00
28Arjen HitzertA 28.5714.7913.78
29Simon Willem HoeksmaA 15.7615.76
30Bartele NicolaiA 13.7213.72
31Jacob v/d VeldeA 13.6213.62

Dames

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Sigrid BokmaTopklasse101.0015.3414.9714.6414.2814.1014.0113.66
2Anneke BroersmaTopklasse100.1015.0714.4614.3814.1514.1514.0113.88
3Akke DijkstraTopklasse 99.8114.8914.5014.3614.2314.1113.9013.82
4Boukje de BoerTopklasse 94.3713.9013.7913.5613.3513.3213.2913.16
5Hiske Galama0 93.6115.0714.0913.6013.5812.7312.2912.25
6Antsje Draijer0 90.1514.1813.0412.7412.6712.6412.5012.38
7Marije ReitsmaTopklasse 88.7913.4912.7012.7012.6312.5412.3712.36
8Anna KramerA 88.6913.1613.1312.6412.5212.5012.4712.27
9Mare DijkstraTopklasse 87.8612.9412.8812.6612.5012.4712.3112.10
10Gerbrich SteensmaTopklasse 86.6813.1212.5212.4912.4512.1912.0611.85
11Chantal KoehoornA 85.7812.9312.6412.3412.3012.0611.7711.74
12Douwina de JongA 84.8212.3612.3012.1512.0512.0111.9811.97
13Janneke WittermansA 82.9112.6212.2211.9111.6811.5611.4811.44
14Baukje de VriesA 74.0911.0511.0210.8910.7710.4710.059.84
15Rymke PrinsA 59.2612.2412.1811.8811.5811.38
16Siska Hazenberg0 50.5010.9510.5310.079.899.06
17Femke WaltjeA 40.8411.3010.219.989.35
18Melanie HeinsA 14.6614.66
19Tessa KramerA 12.4612.46

Junioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Freark KramerTopklasse133.7819.8319.7819.1819.1019.0918.4118.39
2Jan Teade NautaTopklasse127.3918.9618.8718.6817.8117.7817.7517.54
3Rutger PiersmaTopklasse126.2218.7118.2018.1718.1017.8917.7517.40
4Wietse NautaTopklasse122.4218.1218.0517.6317.3717.1917.1616.90
5Jarich Wijnstra0122.3418.1117.7417.6517.4417.2217.1817.00
6Jetse BokmaTopklasse121.9717.7917.7017.5717.4217.2317.1417.12
7Jesper DemmerTopklasse120.4517.6617.6417.5617.4217.2216.5616.39
8Jarno HoekstraTopklasse119.6918.1317.2417.0517.0016.8016.7616.71
9Jos BethlehemTopklasse117.3719.1217.3016.9816.2416.1515.9115.67
10Feike StellingwerfA117.1417.3316.8116.8116.7416.6516.5016.30
11Minne SmitTopklasse116.7417.3617.1016.8816.4716.4516.3816.10
12Sietse Hazewindus0110.1716.4916.1015.9215.7815.6215.2015.06
13Egbert HazewindusTopklasse107.1817.4415.6415.4215.0014.8514.4214.41
14Auke ZijlstraA103.4516.1115.1114.6114.5914.4214.3114.30
15Douwe Jens SteensmaA100.2315.1314.8714.7014.3814.3713.4913.29
16Siem LeffertsA 96.7214.4314.4014.1813.9613.3213.2513.18
17Sander Douma0 95.9814.3114.1814.0013.6213.4713.3413.06
18Marco KoopmansA 70.2114.6514.6414.4013.9712.55
19Jasper HenstraA 40.9314.6213.2513.060.00
20Wiebren SchukkenA 35.1512.2711.8611.02
21Folkert VeldstraA 31.9316.4315.50
22Lars WoudstraA 28.5514.6313.92
23Heine Helmus0 25.6013.2312.37
24Jarne Sikkens0 13.7513.75
25Silvan BoumaA 12.5512.550.00

Jongens

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Wisse BroekstraTopklasse118.3618.0317.5617.1116.7616.7616.1615.98
2Rutger HaanstraTopklasse116.0116.8416.7216.6716.5716.4416.4016.37
3Abe-Luuk StedehouderTopklasse109.0416.6315.8815.7415.5915.2015.0814.92
4Stefan DoumaTopklasse108.6516.1416.0815.8415.2515.2415.1114.99
5Renzo ZwaagmanTopklasse108.6216.1915.9215.9015.5215.2715.0514.77
6Peter FaberTopklasse102.8415.6615.3314.6414.6214.4014.1114.08
7Bouwe WestertTopklasse101.5015.1915.1214.7814.7814.2913.7713.57
8Wytse SteensmaTopklasse101.4815.4915.0214.5014.4814.3213.9113.76
9Riemer Durk KrolTopklasse100.7815.0814.9414.8514.0714.0313.9413.87
10Hindrik WestraA100.1915.1414.7914.6314.2414.0313.7513.61
11Sjoerd KramerA100.0415.0914.7414.5814.2313.8213.8113.77
12Kyrill van VeenA 98.0314.9514.2713.9413.9313.7313.6313.58
13Jelte FolkertsmaTopklasse 97.3714.8414.4313.8713.8713.6313.6213.11
14Jelle Hendrik KampenA 95.2815.4213.8813.6613.1513.1413.1212.91
15Remko TammingaA 95.0813.8513.7113.5613.5113.4913.4813.48
16Eling ZijlstraA 94.5914.4614.1313.6413.4113.2212.9812.75
17Michiel ZijlstraA 92.2613.8213.7013.0412.9612.9312.9212.89
18Germ TerpstraA 91.9213.4013.3213.1313.1113.0413.0112.91
19Douwe AbmaA 91.7613.6613.2313.1113.0413.0012.9412.78
20Aise Jan JongsmaA 91.2114.1013.4613.1913.1112.8812.3712.10
21Jelmer de JongA 90.8513.5013.2413.1512.8812.8012.7612.52
22Evert ZijlstraA 88.6613.2712.9412.9312.8512.4312.1712.07
23Thomas CouperusA 88.4013.0412.7512.6312.6112.5112.4912.37
24Sjoerd NautaB 87.5113.0813.0112.5612.5312.2912.0412.00
25Wietse LeffertstraB 85.7813.1512.9812.2612.1911.9011.8511.45
26Sipke Dokter0 84.0812.9612.7612.6611.7811.5211.2611.14
27Erwin LeffertsB 81.1312.2312.1311.6511.3111.3011.2911.22
28Yme PafforaadB 80.4912.1512.1411.7111.4311.2510.9910.82
29Thomas v/d GootB 75.6311.5511.2410.9610.7010.5210.4010.26
30Jasper Woudwijk0 22.6911.5611.13
31Thijn Postma* 21.2510.9210.33
32Allard Sikkens0 12.7412.74
33Ulko Dijkstra0 12.4312.43

Meisjes

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Bente Vlas0 98.2114.2414.2114.1414.0713.9113.8513.79
2Tirza BoschmaTopklasse 96.2614.1314.0813.9813.8413.7613.4213.05
3Femke RispensTopklasse 95.9413.9513.8413.8213.7413.7113.5113.37
4Fardau van Akker0 94.9414.2113.6013.5913.5113.5013.3213.21
5Pytrix WestraTopklasse 94.8714.9413.7313.6813.2313.1713.0613.06
6Lisse v/d KnaapTopklasse 91.3714.1413.2413.1712.8412.7612.6312.59
7Henrieke WijnstraTopklasse 88.7713.1613.0212.7312.6612.6112.3212.27
8Liselotte VeenstraA 86.3313.1112.5312.4112.3012.0811.9511.95
9Marike JansenTopklasse 84.3712.9112.3012.0512.0011.8111.7011.60
10Inger HaanstraTopklasse 83.1412.5012.4311.9511.8311.6911.6511.09
11Manon KoehoornTopklasse 82.1812.5011.9211.6711.6111.5011.5011.48
12Fenna JongsmaA 80.4612.0411.6511.5611.4311.3311.3211.13
13Berber de VriesA 79.3111.8511.5311.3011.2611.2211.1910.96
14Nynke HooglandA 78.3311.7011.3711.2311.0711.0410.9810.94
15Femke Groenhof0 77.9711.5411.4311.2111.0511.0410.8710.83
16Geertje BijlsmaA 76.0412.0811.3811.1510.8610.5510.199.83
17Tryntsje TerpstraA 75.5811.2810.9510.8010.7710.6210.6010.56
18Judith de HaanB 61.9311.0910.6010.3010.259.879.82
19Astrid v/d VeenB 59.4710.5810.549.699.699.679.30
20Frauke TijsmaB 20.5010.679.83

Jeugd

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Romke Jan Kootstra* 43.6112.1010.8010.3610.35
2Jitse PostmaLic. 10.2010.20
3Chris Geerdink* 9.319.31

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond