Senioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Nard BrandsmaTopklasse142.0121.5420.5020.4320.2820.2419.8019.22
2Thewis HobmaTopklasse140.9620.3720.2820.2620.2420.1319.9119.77
3Sytse BokmaTopklasse134.8420.2019.5419.4819.4519.0218.6818.47
4Freark KramerTopklasse133.7819.8319.7819.1819.1019.0918.4118.39
5Hannes ScherjonA133.5919.5119.4819.2119.1318.9218.8418.50
6Ysbrand GalamaTopklasse133.5420.4219.7919.2119.1018.4718.3618.19
7Bobby ZwaagmanTopklasse129.9719.4419.2218.6018.5818.1818.0817.87
8Oane GalamaTopklasse129.5119.2019.0518.9618.4518.2617.9717.62
9Jan Teade NautaTopklasse127.3918.9618.8718.6817.8117.7817.7517.54
10Rutger PiersmaTopklasse126.2218.7118.2018.1718.1017.8917.7517.40
11Alwin FonkOverg123.4118.9618.4018.0017.9317.5416.4016.18
12Bauke de JongOverg123.3818.6618.0618.0117.9817.1716.8716.63
13Jetse BokmaA121.9717.7917.7017.5717.4217.2317.1417.12
14Bas TolboomA121.9618.1118.0717.8117.5717.0116.9716.42
15Daan de VriesOverg121.5918.4318.2417.5417.0716.7816.7716.76
16Jarno HoekstraOverg119.6918.1317.2417.0517.0016.8016.7616.71
17Jelle Douwe de VriesOverg117.8617.2117.0016.9416.8416.8116.6116.45
18Feike StellingwerfOverg117.1417.3316.8116.8116.7416.6516.5016.30
19Drewes SchievinkA115.1317.8616.4616.4616.4516.2815.8415.78
20Thijs FaassenOverg114.8517.0316.6916.4016.3516.3416.0416.00
21Sjoerd HobmaA112.6117.1416.7616.6616.2715.7715.6514.36
22Niek FaassenOverg110.7216.1116.1016.0215.7015.6315.6015.56
23Benny v/d PloegA110.2717.0616.7815.7815.2815.1615.1115.10
24Rick ReurinkA109.7416.9616.0115.9315.3915.2115.1415.10
25René BraaksmaA104.2615.7815.6015.2015.1314.9013.8513.80
26Frederik BoersmaA103.3515.5614.8914.7414.6914.6814.5214.27
27Tsjebbe GalemaA102.6915.1215.1014.7814.7614.5014.3314.10
28Douwe Jens SteensmaA100.2315.1314.8714.7014.3814.3713.4913.29
29Hugo BosgraafA 79.3316.7016.3315.5915.4415.270.00
30Freerk v/d WerffA 65.8317.0416.5016.3615.930.00
31Lars WoudstraA 28.5514.6313.92
32Bartele NicolaiA 13.7213.72
33Jacob v/d VeldeA 13.6213.62

Dames

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Sigrid BokmaTopklasse101.0015.3414.9714.6414.2814.1014.0113.66
2Anneke BroersmaTopklasse100.1015.0714.4614.3814.1514.1514.0113.88
3Akke DijkstraTopklasse 99.8114.8914.5014.3614.2314.1113.9013.82
4Boukje de BoerTopklasse 94.3713.9013.7913.5613.3513.3213.2913.16
5Marije ReitsmaTopklasse 88.7913.4912.7012.7012.6312.5412.3712.36
6Anna KramerA 88.6913.1613.1312.6412.5212.5012.4712.27
7Mare DijkstraA 87.8612.9412.8812.6612.5012.4712.3112.10
8Gerbrich SteensmaA 86.6813.1212.5212.4912.4512.1912.0611.85
9Liselotte VeenstraA 86.3313.1112.5312.4112.3012.0811.9511.95
10Chantal KoehoornA 85.7812.9312.6412.3412.3012.0611.7711.74
11Douwina de JongTopklasse 84.8212.3612.3012.1512.0512.0111.9811.97
12Janneke WittermansA 82.9112.6212.2211.9111.6811.5611.4811.44
13Geertje BijlsmaA 76.0412.0811.3811.1510.8610.5510.199.83
14Baukje de VriesA 74.0911.0511.0210.8910.7710.4710.059.84
15Rymke PrinsA 59.2612.2412.1811.8811.5811.38
16Siska HazenbergA 50.5010.9510.5310.079.899.06
17Femke WaltjeA 40.8411.3010.219.989.35
18Tessa KramerA 12.4612.46
19Femke BrouwerA 10.4310.43

Junioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Wietse NautaTopklasse122.4218.1218.0517.6317.3717.1917.1616.90
2Jarich WijnstraTopklasse122.3418.1117.7417.6517.4417.2217.1817.00
3Jesper DemmerTopklasse120.4517.6617.6417.5617.4217.2216.5616.39
4Jos BethlehemTopklasse117.3719.1217.3016.9816.2416.1515.9115.67
5Minne SmitTopklasse116.7417.3617.1016.8816.4716.4516.3816.10
6Abe-Luuk StedehouderTopklasse109.0416.6315.8815.7415.5915.2015.0814.92
7Renzo ZwaagmanA108.6216.1915.9215.9015.5215.2715.0514.77
8Egbert HazewindusTopklasse107.1817.4415.6415.4215.0014.8514.4214.41
9Auke ZijlstraA103.4516.1115.1114.6114.5914.4214.3114.30
10Hindrik WestraA100.1915.1414.7914.6314.2414.0313.7513.61
11Sjoerd KramerA100.0415.0914.7414.5814.2313.8213.8113.77
12Kyrill van VeenA 98.0314.9514.2713.9413.9313.7313.6313.58
13Siem LeffertsA 96.7214.4314.4014.1813.9613.3213.2513.18
14Remko TammingaA 95.0813.8513.7113.5613.5113.4913.4813.48
15Eling ZijlstraA 94.5914.4614.1313.6413.4113.2212.9812.75
16Marco KoopmansA 70.2114.6514.6414.4013.9712.55
17Jasper HenstraTopklasse 40.9314.6213.2513.060.00
18Wiebren SchukkenA 35.1512.2711.8611.02
19Folkert VeldstraTopklasse 31.9316.4315.50
20Silvan BoumaA 12.5512.550.00

Jongens

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Wisse BroekstraB118.3618.0317.5617.1116.7616.7616.1615.98
2Rutger HaanstraTopklasse116.0116.8416.7216.6716.5716.4416.4016.37
3Stefan Douma0108.6516.1416.0815.8415.2515.2415.1114.99
4Peter FaberTopklasse102.8415.6615.3314.6414.6214.4014.1114.08
5Bouwe WestertTopklasse101.5015.1915.1214.7814.7814.2913.7713.57
6Wytse SteensmaTopklasse101.4815.4915.0214.5014.4814.3213.9113.76
7Riemer Durk KrolTopklasse100.7815.0814.9414.8514.0714.0313.9413.87
8Jelte FolkertsmaTopklasse 97.3714.8414.4313.8713.8713.6313.6213.11
9Jelle Hendrik KampenB 95.2815.4213.8813.6613.1513.1413.1212.91
10Michiel ZijlstraA 92.2613.8213.7013.0412.9612.9312.9212.89
11Germ TerpstraA 91.9213.4013.3213.1313.1113.0413.0112.91
12Douwe AbmaTopklasse 91.7613.6613.2313.1113.0413.0012.9412.78
13Aise Jan JongsmaA 91.2114.1013.4613.1913.1112.8812.3712.10
14Jelmer de JongA 90.8513.5013.2413.1512.8812.8012.7612.52
15Evert ZijlstraA 88.6613.2712.9412.9312.8512.4312.1712.07
16Thomas Couperus0 88.4013.0412.7512.6312.6112.5112.4912.37
17Sjoerd NautaA 87.5113.0813.0112.5612.5312.2912.0412.00
18Wietse LeffertstraB 85.7813.1512.9812.2612.1911.9011.8511.45
19Erwin LeffertsA 81.1312.2312.1311.6511.3111.3011.2911.22
20Yme PafforaadB 80.4912.1512.1411.7111.4311.2510.9910.82
21Thomas v/d GootA 75.6311.5511.2410.9610.7010.5210.4010.26
22Romke Jan KootstraB 43.6112.1010.8010.3610.35
23Thijn PostmaB 33.0511.8010.9210.33
24Jitse PostmaA 21.1210.9210.20
25Sietze KetelaarB 11.6611.66
26Thijmen VeenstraB 11.4611.46
27Hendrik Jacob KrolA 11.4011.40
28Chris GeerdinkB 9.319.31

Meisjes

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Tirza BoschmaTopklasse 96.2614.1314.0813.9813.8413.7613.4213.05
2Femke RispensTopklasse 95.9413.9513.8413.8213.7413.7113.5113.37
3Pytrix WestraTopklasse 94.8714.9413.7313.6813.2313.1713.0613.06
4Lisse v/d KnaapTopklasse 91.3714.1413.2413.1712.8412.7612.6312.59
5Henrieke WijnstraA 88.7713.1613.0212.7312.6612.6112.3212.27
6Marike JansenTopklasse 84.3712.9112.3012.0512.0011.8111.7011.60
7Inger HaanstraTopklasse 83.1412.5012.4311.9511.8311.6911.6511.09
8Manon KoehoornA 82.1812.5011.9211.6711.6111.5011.5011.48
9Fenna JongsmaA 80.4612.0411.6511.5611.4311.3311.3211.13
10Berber de VriesA 79.3111.8511.5311.3011.2611.2211.1910.96
11Tryntsje TerpstraA 75.5811.2810.9510.8010.7710.6210.6010.56
12Judith de HaanA 61.9311.0910.6010.3010.259.879.82
13Astrid v/d VeenA 59.4710.5810.549.699.699.679.30
14Rianne HeeringaA 20.8610.6010.26
15Fimke v/d HaringA 20.8110.5510.26
16Hanneke WestertTopklasse 13.0813.08
17Hilde v/d WeijTopklasse 10.7210.72

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond