Senioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Nard BrandsmaTopklasse142.0121.5420.5020.4320.2820.2419.8019.22
2Thewis HobmaTopklasse140.9620.3720.2820.2620.2420.1319.9119.77
3Sytse BokmaTopklasse134.8420.2019.5419.4819.4519.0218.6818.47
4Freark KramerTopklasse133.7819.8319.7819.1819.1019.0918.4118.39
5Hannes ScherjonA133.5919.5119.4819.2119.1318.9218.8418.50
6Ysbrand GalamaTopklasse133.5420.4219.7919.2119.1018.4718.3618.19
7Bobby ZwaagmanB129.9719.4419.2218.6018.5818.1818.0817.87
8Oane GalamaTopklasse129.5119.2019.0518.9618.4518.2617.9717.62
9Jan Teade NautaTopklasse127.3918.9618.8718.6817.8117.7817.7517.54
10Rutger PiersmaOverg126.2218.7118.2018.1718.1017.8917.7517.40
11Alwin FonkA123.4118.9618.4018.0017.9317.5416.4016.18
12Bauke de JongOverg123.3818.6618.0618.0117.9817.1716.8716.63
13Jetse BokmaA121.9717.7917.7017.5717.4217.2317.1417.12
14Bas TolboomC121.9618.1118.0717.8117.5717.0116.9716.42
15Daan de VriesOverg121.5918.4318.2417.5417.0716.7816.7716.76
16Jarno HoekstraOverg119.6918.1317.2417.0517.0016.8016.7616.71
17Jelle Douwe de VriesB117.8617.2117.0016.9416.8416.8116.6116.45
18Feike StellingwerfOverg117.1417.3316.8116.8116.7416.6516.5016.30
19Drewes SchievinkA115.1317.8616.4616.4616.4516.2815.8415.78
20Thijs FaassenA114.8517.0316.6916.4016.3516.3416.0416.00
21Sjoerd HobmaC112.6117.1416.7616.6616.2715.7715.6514.36
22Niek FaassenA110.7216.1116.1016.0215.7015.6315.6015.56
23Benny v/d PloegA110.2717.0616.7815.7815.2815.1615.1115.10
24Rick ReurinkB109.7416.9616.0115.9315.3915.2115.1415.10
25René BraaksmaB104.2615.7815.6015.2015.1314.9013.8513.80
26Frederik BoersmaB103.3515.5614.8914.7414.6914.6814.5214.27
27Tsjebbe GalemaOverg102.6915.1215.1014.7814.7614.5014.3314.10
28Douwe Jens SteensmaC100.2315.1314.8714.7014.3814.3713.4913.29
29Hugo BosgraafC 79.3316.7016.3315.5915.4415.270.00
30Freerk v/d WerffA 65.8317.0416.5016.3615.930.00
31Lars WoudstraB 28.5514.6313.92
32Bartele NicolaiA 13.7213.72
33Jacob v/d VeldeC 13.6213.62

Dames

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Sigrid BokmaTopklasse101.0015.3414.9714.6414.2814.1014.0113.66
2Anneke BroersmaTopklasse100.1015.0714.4614.3814.1514.1514.0113.88
3Akke DijkstraB 99.8114.8914.5014.3614.2314.1113.9013.82
4Boukje de BoerA 94.3713.9013.7913.5613.3513.3213.2913.16
5Marije ReitsmaTopklasse 88.7913.4912.7012.7012.6312.5412.3712.36
6Anna KramerB 88.6913.1613.1312.6412.5212.5012.4712.27
7Mare DijkstraB 87.8612.9412.8812.6612.5012.4712.3112.10
8Gerbrich SteensmaA 86.6813.1212.5212.4912.4512.1912.0611.85
9Liselotte Veenstra0 86.3313.1112.5312.4112.3012.0811.9511.95
10Chantal KoehoornB 85.7812.9312.6412.3412.3012.0611.7711.74
11Douwina de JongA 84.8212.3612.3012.1512.0512.0111.9811.97
12Janneke WittermansB 82.9112.6212.2211.9111.6811.5611.4811.44
13Geertje Bijlsma0 76.0412.0811.3811.1510.8610.5510.199.83
14Baukje de VriesB 74.0911.0511.0210.8910.7710.4710.059.84
15Rymke PrinsB 59.2612.2412.1811.8811.5811.38
16Siska Hazenberg0 50.5010.9510.5310.079.899.06
17Femke Waltje0 40.8411.3010.219.989.35
18Tessa KramerTopklasse 12.4612.46
19Femke BrouwerA 10.4310.43

Junioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Wietse NautaTopklasse122.4218.1218.0517.6317.3717.1917.1616.90
2Jarich Wijnstra0122.3418.1117.7417.6517.4417.2217.1817.00
3Jesper DemmerOverg120.4517.6617.6417.5617.4217.2216.5616.39
4Jos BethlehemA117.3719.1217.3016.9816.2416.1515.9115.67
5Minne SmitTopklasse116.7417.3617.1016.8816.4716.4516.3816.10
6Abe-Luuk StedehouderA109.0416.6315.8815.7415.5915.2015.0814.92
7Renzo Zwaagman0108.6216.1915.9215.9015.5215.2715.0514.77
8Egbert HazewindusTopklasse107.1817.4415.6415.4215.0014.8514.4214.41
9Auke ZijlstraA103.4516.1115.1114.6114.5914.4214.3114.30
10Hindrik WestraA100.1915.1414.7914.6314.2414.0313.7513.61
11Sjoerd KramerA100.0415.0914.7414.5814.2313.8213.8113.77
12Kyrill van VeenB 98.0314.9514.2713.9413.9313.7313.6313.58
13Siem LeffertsA 96.7214.4314.4014.1813.9613.3213.2513.18
14Remko TammingaA 95.0813.8513.7113.5613.5113.4913.4813.48
15Eling Zijlstra0 94.5914.4614.1313.6413.4113.2212.9812.75
16Marco KoopmansB 70.2114.6514.6414.4013.9712.55
17Jasper HenstraB 40.9314.6213.2513.060.00
18Wiebren SchukkenA 35.1512.2711.8611.02
19Folkert VeldstraOverg 31.9316.4315.50
20Silvan BoumaB 12.5512.550.00

Jongens

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Wisse BroekstraTopklasse118.3618.0317.5617.1116.7616.7616.1615.98
2Rutger HaanstraTopklasse116.0116.8416.7216.6716.5716.4416.4016.37
3Stefan DoumaTopklasse108.6516.1416.0815.8415.2515.2415.1114.99
4Peter FaberTopklasse102.8415.6615.3314.6414.6214.4014.1114.08
5Bouwe WestertTopklasse101.5015.1915.1214.7814.7814.2913.7713.57
6Wytse SteensmaTopklasse101.4815.4915.0214.5014.4814.3213.9113.76
7Riemer Durk KrolTopklasse100.7815.0814.9414.8514.0714.0313.9413.87
8Jelte FolkertsmaB 97.3714.8414.4313.8713.8713.6313.6213.11
9Jelle Hendrik KampenB 95.2815.4213.8813.6613.1513.1413.1212.91
10Michiel ZijlstraTopklasse 92.2613.8213.7013.0412.9612.9312.9212.89
11Germ TerpstraTopklasse 91.9213.4013.3213.1313.1113.0413.0112.91
12Douwe AbmaTopklasse 91.7613.6613.2313.1113.0413.0012.9412.78
13Aise Jan JongsmaA 91.2114.1013.4613.1913.1112.8812.3712.10
14Jelmer de JongTopklasse 90.8513.5013.2413.1512.8812.8012.7612.52
15Evert ZijlstraA 88.6613.2712.9412.9312.8512.4312.1712.07
16Thomas Couperus0 88.4013.0412.7512.6312.6112.5112.4912.37
17Sjoerd Nauta0 87.5113.0813.0112.5612.5312.2912.0412.00
18Wietse Leffertstra0 85.7813.1512.9812.2612.1911.9011.8511.45
19Erwin LeffertsA 81.1312.2312.1311.6511.3111.3011.2911.22
20Yme PafforaadB 80.4912.1512.1411.7111.4311.2510.9910.82
21Thomas v/d GootTopklasse 75.6311.5511.2410.9610.7010.5210.4010.26
22Romke Jan KootstraB 43.6112.1010.8010.3610.35
23Thijn Postma0 33.0511.8010.9210.33
24Jitse PostmaB 21.1210.9210.20
25Sietze Ketelaar0 11.6611.66
26Thymen Veenstra0 11.4611.46
27Hendrik Jacob KrolA 11.4011.40
28Chris GeerdinkA 9.319.31

Meisjes

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Tirza BoschmaA 96.2614.1314.0813.9813.8413.7613.4213.05
2Femke RispensTopklasse 95.9413.9513.8413.8213.7413.7113.5113.37
3Pytrix WestraTopklasse 94.8714.9413.7313.6813.2313.1713.0613.06
4Lisse v/d KnaapA 91.3714.1413.2413.1712.8412.7612.6312.59
5Henrieke Wijnstra0 88.7713.1613.0212.7312.6612.6112.3212.27
6Marike JansenB 84.3712.9112.3012.0512.0011.8111.7011.60
7Inger HaanstraTopklasse 83.1412.5012.4311.9511.8311.6911.6511.09
8Manon KoehoornTopklasse 82.1812.5011.9211.6711.6111.5011.5011.48
9Fenna JongsmaTopklasse 80.4612.0411.6511.5611.4311.3311.3211.13
10Berber de VriesTopklasse 79.3111.8511.5311.3011.2611.2211.1910.96
11Tryntsje TerpstraB 75.5811.2810.9510.8010.7710.6210.6010.56
12Judith de HaanB 61.9311.0910.6010.3010.259.879.82
13Astrid v/d VeenB 59.4710.5810.549.699.699.679.30
14Rianne HeeringaB 20.8610.6010.26
15Fimke v/d HaringA 20.8110.5510.26
16Hanneke WestertTopklasse 13.0813.08
17Hilde v/d WeijTopklasse 10.7210.72

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond