Senioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Nard BrandsmaTopklasse142.0121.5420.5020.4320.2820.2419.8019.22
2Thewis HobmaMix140.9620.3720.2820.2620.2420.1319.9119.77
3Sytse BokmaTopklasse134.8420.2019.5419.4819.4519.0218.6818.47
4Freark KramerTopklasse133.7819.8319.7819.1819.1019.0918.4118.39
5Hannes ScherjonA133.5919.5119.4819.2119.1318.9218.8418.50
6Ysbrand GalamaTopklasse133.5420.4219.7919.2119.1018.4718.3618.19
7Bobby ZwaagmanC129.9719.4419.2218.6018.5818.1818.0817.87
8Oane GalamaTopklasse129.5119.2019.0518.9618.4518.2617.9717.62
9Jan Teade NautaMix127.3918.9618.8718.6817.8117.7817.7517.54
10Rutger PiersmaTopklasse126.2218.7118.2018.1718.1017.8917.7517.40
11Alwin FonkMix123.4118.9618.4018.0017.9317.5416.4016.18
12Bauke de JongTopklasse123.3818.6618.0618.0117.9817.1716.8716.63
13Jetse BokmaB121.9717.7917.7017.5717.4217.2317.1417.12
14Bas TolboomC121.9618.1118.0717.8117.5717.0116.9716.42
15Daan de VriesB121.5918.4318.2417.5417.0716.7816.7716.76
16Jarno HoekstraMix119.6918.1317.2417.0517.0016.8016.7616.71
17Jelle Douwe de VriesC117.8617.2117.0016.9416.8416.8116.6116.45
18Feike StellingwerfMix117.1417.3316.8116.8116.7416.6516.5016.30
19Drewes Schievink0115.1317.8616.4616.4616.4516.2815.8415.78
20Thijs FaassenA114.8517.0316.6916.4016.3516.3416.0416.00
21Sjoerd Hobma0112.6117.1416.7616.6616.2715.7715.6514.36
22Niek FaassenA110.7216.1116.1016.0215.7015.6315.6015.56
23Benny v/d PloegA110.2717.0616.7815.7815.2815.1615.1115.10
24Rick ReurinkB109.7416.9616.0115.9315.3915.2115.1415.10
25René BraaksmaC104.2615.7815.6015.2015.1314.9013.8513.80
26Frederik BoersmaB103.3515.5614.8914.7414.6914.6814.5214.27
27Tsjebbe GalemaMix102.6915.1215.1014.7814.7614.5014.3314.10
28Douwe Jens SteensmaC100.2315.1314.8714.7014.3814.3713.4913.29
29Hugo BosgraafC 79.3316.7016.3315.5915.4415.270.00
30Freerk v/d WerffA 65.8317.0416.5016.3615.930.00
31Lars WoudstraB 28.5514.6313.92
32Bartele NicolaiB 13.7213.72
33Jacob v/d VeldeC 13.6213.62

Dames

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Sigrid BokmaTopklasse101.0015.3414.9714.6414.2814.1014.0113.66
2Anneke Broersma0100.1015.0714.4614.3814.1514.1514.0113.88
3Akke DijkstraA 99.8114.8914.5014.3614.2314.1113.9013.82
4Boukje de BoerA 94.3713.9013.7913.5613.3513.3213.2913.16
5Marije ReitsmaTopklasse 88.7913.4912.7012.7012.6312.5412.3712.36
6Anna KramerA 88.6913.1613.1312.6412.5212.5012.4712.27
7Mare DijkstraB 87.8612.9412.8812.6612.5012.4712.3112.10
8Gerbrich SteensmaB 86.6813.1212.5212.4912.4512.1912.0611.85
9Liselotte Veenstra0 86.3313.1112.5312.4112.3012.0811.9511.95
10Chantal Koehoorn0 85.7812.9312.6412.3412.3012.0611.7711.74
11Douwina de JongB 84.8212.3612.3012.1512.0512.0111.9811.97
12Janneke WittermansB 82.9112.6212.2211.9111.6811.5611.4811.44
13Geertje Bijlsma0 76.0412.0811.3811.1510.8610.5510.199.83
14Baukje de VriesB 74.0911.0511.0210.8910.7710.4710.059.84
15Rymke PrinsB 59.2612.2412.1811.8811.5811.38
16Siska Hazenberg0 50.5010.9510.5310.079.899.06
17Femke Waltje0 40.8411.3010.219.989.35
18Tessa KramerTopklasse 12.4612.46
19Femke BrouwerTopklasse 10.4310.43

Junioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Wietse NautaC122.4218.1218.0517.6317.3717.1917.1616.90
2Jarich WijnstraB122.3418.1117.7417.6517.4417.2217.1817.00
3Jesper DemmerMix120.4517.6617.6417.5617.4217.2216.5616.39
4Jos BethlehemA117.3719.1217.3016.9816.2416.1515.9115.67
5Minne SmitTopklasse116.7417.3617.1016.8816.4716.4516.3816.10
6Abe-Luuk StedehouderA109.0416.6315.8815.7415.5915.2015.0814.92
7Renzo Zwaagman0108.6216.1915.9215.9015.5215.2715.0514.77
8Egbert HazewindusTopklasse107.1817.4415.6415.4215.0014.8514.4214.41
9Auke ZijlstraA103.4516.1115.1114.6114.5914.4214.3114.30
10Hindrik WestraB100.1915.1414.7914.6314.2414.0313.7513.61
11Sjoerd KramerB100.0415.0914.7414.5814.2313.8213.8113.77
12Kyrill van Veen0 98.0314.9514.2713.9413.9313.7313.6313.58
13Siem LeffertsB 96.7214.4314.4014.1813.9613.3213.2513.18
14Remko TammingaA 95.0813.8513.7113.5613.5113.4913.4813.48
15Eling Zijlstra0 94.5914.4614.1313.6413.4113.2212.9812.75
16Marco Koopmans0 70.2114.6514.6414.4013.9712.55
17Jasper HenstraA 40.9314.6213.2513.060.00
18Wiebren SchukkenA 35.1512.2711.8611.02
19Folkert VeldstraMix 31.9316.4315.50
20Silvan BoumaB 12.5512.550.00

Jongens

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Wisse BroekstraTopklasse118.3618.0317.5617.1116.7616.7616.1615.98
2Rutger HaanstraTopklasse116.0116.8416.7216.6716.5716.4416.4016.37
3Stefan Douma0108.6516.1416.0815.8415.2515.2415.1114.99
4Peter FaberTopklasse102.8415.6615.3314.6414.6214.4014.1114.08
5Bouwe WestertB101.5015.1915.1214.7814.7814.2913.7713.57
6Wytse Steensma0101.4815.4915.0214.5014.4814.3213.9113.76
7Riemer Durk KrolTopklasse100.7815.0814.9414.8514.0714.0313.9413.87
8Jelte FolkertsmaB 97.3714.8414.4313.8713.8713.6313.6213.11
9Jelle Hendrik KampenB 95.2815.4213.8813.6613.1513.1413.1212.91
10Michiel ZijlstraTopklasse 92.2613.8213.7013.0412.9612.9312.9212.89
11Germ TerpstraTopklasse 91.9213.4013.3213.1313.1113.0413.0112.91
12Douwe AbmaTopklasse 91.7613.6613.2313.1113.0413.0012.9412.78
13Aise JongsmaB 91.2114.1013.4613.1913.1112.8812.3712.10
14Jelmer de Jong0 90.8513.5013.2413.1512.8812.8012.7612.52
15Evert ZijlstraA 88.6613.2712.9412.9312.8512.4312.1712.07
16Thomas Couperus0 88.4013.0412.7512.6312.6112.5112.4912.37
17Sjoerd Nauta0 87.5113.0813.0112.5612.5312.2912.0412.00
18Wietse Leffertstra0 85.7813.1512.9812.2612.1911.9011.8511.45
19Erwin LeffertsTopklasse 81.1312.2312.1311.6511.3111.3011.2911.22
20Yme Pafforaad0 80.4912.1512.1411.7111.4311.2510.9910.82
21Thomas v/d GootA 75.6311.5511.2410.9610.7010.5210.4010.26
22Romke Jan KootstraB 43.6112.1010.8010.3610.35
23Thijn Postma0 33.0511.8010.9210.33
24Jitse PostmaB 21.1210.9210.20
25Sietze KetelaarA 11.6611.66
26Thymen VeenstraD 11.4611.46
27Hendrik Jacob KrolA 11.4011.40
28Chris GeerdinkA 9.319.31

Meisjes

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Tirza BoschmaA 96.2614.1314.0813.9813.8413.7613.4213.05
2Femke RispensTopklasse 95.9413.9513.8413.8213.7413.7113.5113.37
3Pytrix WestraTopklasse 94.8714.9413.7313.6813.2313.1713.0613.06
4Lisse v/d KnaapA 91.3714.1413.2413.1712.8412.7612.6312.59
5Henrieke WijnstraA 88.7713.1613.0212.7312.6612.6112.3212.27
6Marike JansenB 84.3712.9112.3012.0512.0011.8111.7011.60
7Inger HaanstraTopklasse 83.1412.5012.4311.9511.8311.6911.6511.09
8Manon KoehoornA 82.1812.5011.9211.6711.6111.5011.5011.48
9Fenna JongsmaB 80.4612.0411.6511.5611.4311.3311.3211.13
10Berber de VriesTopklasse 79.3111.8511.5311.3011.2611.2211.1910.96
11Tryntsje TerpstraB 75.5811.2810.9510.8010.7710.6210.6010.56
12Judith de HaanB 61.9311.0910.6010.3010.259.879.82
13Astrid v/d VeenB 59.4710.5810.549.699.699.679.30
14Rianne HeeringaB 20.8610.6010.26
15Fimke v/d HaringB 20.8110.5510.26
16Hanneke WestertTopklasse 13.0813.08
17Hilde v/d WeijTopklasse 10.7210.72

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond