Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 19-07-2006

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErik Bos18.63
DamesLiesbeth de Groot - de With14.01
JuniorenJaco de Groot18.55
JongensGustian Roskam14.50

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erik Bos, WaarderVL18.6316.3016.7015.8416.3118.63
2Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV17.9916.9516.8517.6417.9917.12
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.5116.7116.4017.510.0017.30
4Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.5115.6016.4316.51
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.2516.1116.2515.66
6Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV16.0115.4516.0112.12

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS16.5415.2516.4416.54
2Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS15.8012.5015.8015.26
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.3614.1514.360.00
4Wander Postma, BennekomLS14.0613.1512.8714.06
5Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV13.4913.4911.740.00
6Thijs van Oostrum, LopikJV13.400.000.0013.40
7Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD14.0114.01 (p.r.)13.770.000.0012.70
2Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.2513.2512.070.0011.8812.83
3Carla Bos, BodegravenVL12.9011.8212.1012.900.0011.00
4Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS12.6512.6512.1811.70
5Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS12.2911.0512.2911.48
6Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD11.8610.9611.860.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV11.5811.3911.580.00
2Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS11.3311.3310.1510.92
3Lianne van der Wijk, LopikPD10.789.9310.7810.64
4Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS10.4010.4010.0610.20

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.5517.4817.4118.1218.5118.55
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.8514.8315.5512.0916.8515.97
3Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS15.0414.3315.0414.660.0014.72
4Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR13.820.0013.8212.54

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dennis Snoek, BenschopPD15.0014.7515.0014.64
2Rick Boer, LopikJV14.2213.0614.2213.33
3Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV12.600.000.0012.60
4Matthijs Hilgeman, LinschotenLS12.0412.040.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD14.5013.1714.5014.3814.350.00
2Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV14.2613.7514.260.000.0013.33
3Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV13.9213.7913.9213.7013.3112.56
4Florus de With, BenschopPD13.8413.7213.840.00
5Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD13.2012.6212.1013.20
6Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD12.9710.9512.97 (p.r.)12.92
7Freek Strien, BenschopPD12.5311.6912.538.46
8Martijn Baars, BenschopPD12.3712.1412.3712.34
9Arno Baas, OudewaterPD12.0511.060.0012.05
10Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV11.9811.9811.480.00
11Wilco van Wageningen, LinschotenLS11.9410.2011.9410.54
12Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV11.4110.0811.410.00
13Rian Baas, UtrechtPD11.319.2711.0011.31
14Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD11.2810.9511.2811.09
15Christiaan de With, BenschopPD10.520.0010.520.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ardy Slingerland, VlistVL11.1611.16 (p.r.)0.0010.73
2Martijn de With, BenschopPD10.769.3310.76 (p.r.)0.00
3Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD10.7410.13 (p.r.)9.6210.74 (p.r.)
4Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD10.439.229.6610.43
5Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS10.3410.3410.320.00
6Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD10.179.5310.179.83
7Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD9.929.929.249.28

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond