Uitslag 2de klasse
It Heidenskip 19-07-2006

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHenk Schievink18.24
DamesSjoukje Tjalma12.73
JuniorenChaim La Roi16.35
JongensJelmer Hoekstra15.76

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.2417.020.000.0018.2417.02
2Klaas Hoomans, IJlstIJ15.6812.6012.9015.6813.3915.20
3Marcel Krist, HeerenveenJR14.3813.010.0013.9414.3814.34
4Johnny C. Rijpma, IJlstIJ13.6112.9313.6112.48
5Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ13.5012.8513.500.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS12.7311.3212.2712.73
2Tineke Boomsma, BurgumBG11.920.0010.22 (p.r.)11.92 (p.r.)
3Anouk Greveling, BurgumBG11.0610.46 (p.r.)9.0811.06 (p.r.)
4Anna Jansma, WinsumWI9.410.000.009.41 (p.r.)

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT16.3514.650.0016.35 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.3114.050.0016.31 (p.r.)14.390.00
3Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI15.1614.940.0015.1615.050.00
4Albert Pieter Sikkema, BurgumBG13.9213.9213.860.00
5Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelmer Hoekstra, BurgumBG15.7615.31 (p.r.)13.230.000.0015.76 (p.r.)
2Edde Wolters, BurgumBG15.0314.3115.03 (p.r.)14.94
3Jeroen Bouwhuis, ZwolleHS14.9014.9013.930.000.000.00
4Edwin v/d Veen, BurgumBG13.9313.93 (p.r.)0.0013.86
5Peter Bouwhuis, LeeuwardenHS13.6713.2013.670.00
6Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ13.6313.5312.3313.63
7Rens Soenveld, IJlstIJ13.540.0011.2313.54 (p.r.)0.000.00
8Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG13.3412.370.0013.34
9Willem Hoeksma, EastermarBG13.2712.7811.5013.2713.0412.20
10Jorn de Vries, IJlstIJ13.0313.03 (p.r.)12.2410.0812.7312.28
11Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG13.0212.400.000.000.0013.02 (p.r.)
12Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS12.8712.460.0012.8412.4012.87
13Jorrit Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS12.860.0011.2512.4412.86 (p.r.)12.08
14Jan Burghout, BurgumBT12.6511.9910.8512.65
15Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI12.460.0012.46 (p.r.)0.000.0011.62
16Alard Beerda, BurgumBG12.140.000.0012.14
17Jacob Jacobi, WesthemIJ12.0711.4511.8712.07
18Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG12.010.0011.780.000.0012.01
19Peter den Hertog, VegelinsoordJR11.9111.2711.910.00
20Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT11.5211.5211.398.87
21Edwin Dirks, BurgumBG11.0311.039.6110.84
22Aant Soepboer, EeBT10.669.1810.660.00
23Jetse Jellema, WijnaldumWI10.2910.290.000.00
24Jacob Dorhout, EeBT0.000.000.000.00
25Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond