Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 22-07-2006

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRemco van den Berg19.11
DamesCarla Bos14.30
JuniorenJaco de Groot18.92
JongensGustian Roskam15.72

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV19.1117.4217.7318.25 (p.r.)14.4119.11 (p.r.)
2Erik Bos, WaarderVL19.0317.4117.7117.8119.03 (p.r.)13.10
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.9417.850.0017.420.0017.94
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.6316.420.0017.63
5Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV16.3616.3616.240.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS16.7716.770.0013.77
2Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.410.0015.0315.41
3Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS13.6213.2113.3113.62

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carla Bos, BodegravenVL14.3014.03 (p.r.)0.000.0014.30 (p.r.)0.00
2Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.6510.4312.9313.4212.6413.65
3Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS13.5212.4712.5513.52 (p.r.)0.0012.73
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.330.0013.3312.78
5Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS12.2212.2211.9212.22
6Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD11.290.0011.290.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS12.9411.54 (p.r.)11.99 (p.r.)12.94 (p.r.)
2Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV12.3012.1212.3010.85
3Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS11.2211.228.4410.62
4Lianne van der Wijk, LopikPD10.7810.0310.7810.77

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.9217.2618.0718.920.0018.45
2Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS16.5614.1416.56 (p.r.)15.090.000.00
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.2915.3315.5216.2915.990.00
4Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS15.3014.7014.4815.30
5Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.2115.0015.2114.77
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR14.3914.390.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dennis Snoek, BenschopPD15.3615.0815.0715.36
2Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV14.2413.4214.2413.29

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD15.7212.220.0014.7615.7214.65
2Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV14.9913.4814.84 (p.r.)13.8214.5414.99 (p.r.)
3Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV14.8014.80 (p.r.)14.0214.4614.790.00
4Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS14.1513.9413.4014.15
5Florus de With, BenschopPD14.130.0013.8414.13
6Reinier Langerak, Linschoten13.6813.3013.0013.68 (p.r.)
7Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD13.1011.6313.10 (p.r.)0.00
8Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD12.7610.1012.6512.76
9Gideon Spek, PapekopPD12.5412.549.640.00
10Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD12.5310.7112.530.00
11Freek Strien, BenschopPD12.3711.0712.379.76
12Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV12.149.229.9512.14 (p.r.)
13Arno Baas, OudewaterPD11.980.0011.2411.98
14Rian Baas, UtrechtPD11.7911.79 (p.r.)8.8911.00
15Wilco van Wageningen, LinschotenLS11.3211.1410.0211.32
16Christiaan de With, BenschopPD11.0911.0910.5710.07
17Martijn Baars, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Martijn de With, BenschopPD10.8810.88 (p.r.)10.709.90
2Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD10.7410.7410.450.00
3Ardy Slingerland, VlistVL10.510.0010.510.00
4Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS10.4710.4710.3610.41
5Martijn van Ieperen, MontfoortLS10.4310.439.6010.04
6Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD10.2710.1410.2710.18
7Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD10.149.9010.149.54
8Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD9.969.689.960.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond