Uitslag 1ste klasse
Zwaagwesteinde 05-08-2006

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama18.31
DamesJildou Postma13.11
JuniorenBart Holtrop17.08
JongensNard Brandsma16.81

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.3117.6215.1018.31 (p.r.)0.0016.25
2Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.2915.7817.600.0018.290.00
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.020.0018.020.0016.9217.65
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.8617.6417.860.0016.6016.16
5Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG17.4017.3616.0117.400.000.00
6Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG16.400.0016.400.00
7Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS16.100.0016.100.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ16.3615.800.0016.36
2Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR15.680.0015.680.00
3Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.4915.4913.580.00
4Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT14.7814.7814.540.00
5Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT13.1013.100.000.00
6Mark van Houten, SneekHS0.000.000.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.460.0014.1214.46
2Marcel Krist, HeerenveenJR13.740.000.0013.74
3Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG13.7310.1613.730.00
4Simme Schievink, KollumBT0.000.000.000.00
5Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT0.000.000.000.00
6Rudi Walta, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jildou Postma, WinsumWI13.1112.2710.6812.3313.1112.45
2Gerbrig v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR12.5110.8511.2111.3612.51 (p.r.)10.67
3Joke de Boer, SneekHS11.9110.6211.4411.880.0011.91
4Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT10.6410.6010.6410.34
5Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI17.080.000.0017.080.0011.64
2Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.5212.5616.5216.2316.480.00
3Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS15.7415.740.000.000.000.00
4Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.3911.2915.3915.09
5Sjouke Koen, JoureJR14.4814.480.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS16.810.0015.2514.2716.8116.24
2Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.050.000.0016.050.000.00
3Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ15.9914.890.0015.990.000.00
4Jelmer Hoekstra, BurgumBG15.0413.870.0015.04
5Edde Wolters, BurgumBG14.970.0014.2114.97
6Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR14.1113.9014.110.00
7Evert Ane Abma, WommelsWI13.910.0013.9113.22
8Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG13.670.0013.3913.67

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond