Uitslag Veehandel Spruit Bokaal
Linschoten 09-08-2006

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHidde Kiers17.29
DamesLiesbeth de Groot - de With13.66
JuniorenJaco de Groot20.44
JongensGustian Roskam15.74

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS17.1415.0917.0217.1416.98
2Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.0317.0316.5117.0013.47
3Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV16.3016.300.00
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.9115.9115.81
5Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.6915.5015.69
6Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.6815.6815.66

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS17.2915.3017.29 (p.r.)15.280.00
2Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS16.8014.3016.80
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.6615.1115.66
4Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS14.8513.8314.85 (p.r.)
5Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS14.3814.3811.96
6Wander Postma, BennekomLS13.430.0013.43

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.6612.5212.9811.6913.66
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.6513.3713.650.0012.95
3Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.380.0013.010.0013.38
4Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS12.8312.4612.83
5Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD12.1712.170.00
6Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD11.550.0011.55
7Carla Bos, BodegravenVL10.890.0010.89

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS11.269.7311.26
2Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV11.1810.8011.18
3Cynthia Baars, BenschopPD10.0810.089.79
4Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS9.730.009.73

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.4418.8319.7418.7320.44 (p.r.)
2Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS16.9713.3616.97 (p.r.)16.3715.48
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.1815.7116.180.0016.15
4Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.5815.2715.58
5Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS15.1312.4315.13
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR14.7614.7613.76
7Dennis Snoek, BenschopPD14.5513.8514.55
8Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS13.740.0013.74

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV15.0414.5415.04
2Matthijs Hilgeman, LinschotenLS12.4512.450.00
3Pieter Timmer, LopikJV10.780.0010.78

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD15.7415.7415.5511.5312.46
2Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS14.950.0013.8014.9514.73
3Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV14.5214.0314.5214.2611.19
4Florus de With, BenschopPD13.6313.6313.18
5Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV13.2113.2112.63
6Arno Baas, OudewaterPD12.8511.9112.85
7Martijn Baars, BenschopPD12.8012.7312.80
8Gideon Spek, PapekopPD12.6511.6612.65
9Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV12.630.0212.63
10Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD12.5412.5411.66
11Freek Strien, BenschopPD12.4111.2112.41
12Rian Baas, UtrechtPD11.0511.0510.49
13Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD10.429.8410.42
14Christiaan de With, BenschopPD9.780.009.78
15Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS9.709.700.00
16Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD0.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Dijk, LinschotenLS12.2212.0412.22
2Marco Barten, LinschotenLS11.9111.9110.13
3Ruben van Egmond, Harmelen11.440.0011.44 (p.r.)
4Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD10.8110.6010.81 (p.r.)
5Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV10.6910.6510.69
6Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD10.419.9610.41
7Martijn de With, BenschopPD10.2310.230.00
8Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD10.2310.230.00
9Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD10.1010.1010.07
10Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD9.769.769.29

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond