Uitslag Nederlands Kampioenschap
IJlst 26-08-2006

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt19.17
DamesWendy Helmes15.07
JuniorenJaco de Groot18.88
JongensAlwin Fonk18.45

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG19.1717.2919.170.0018.600.00
2Erik Bos, WaarderVL18.7715.3218.770.0017.5217.65
3Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS18.3816.3518.180.0018.3816.29
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.1717.1518.170.0016.7013.66
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.0118.0117.900.000.0015.59
6Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS17.870.0017.0917.87
7Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS17.840.0017.840.00
8Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV17.3115.7015.9817.31
9Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS17.0015.9516.8317.00
10Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV16.9215.4615.7716.92
11Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.790.000.0016.79
12Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS16.620.0016.4516.62
13Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.5016.500.000.00
14Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS15.9414.4015.940.00
15Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.390.0015.390.00
16Henk Schievink, BurgumBG15.1915.190.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.0712.7013.4214.72 (p.r.)13.1315.07 (p.r.)
2Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.5512.6110.0013.550.0011.22
3Jildou Postma, WinsumWI13.370.000.0013.379.970.00
4Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG13.0712.1713.070.00
5Carla Bos, BodegravenVL13.0713.079.930.00
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.8412.4312.6312.84
7Joke de Boer, SneekHS12.2312.2311.650.00
8Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI11.9910.1111.990.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.8817.5718.1818.4618.8818.05
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.660.0011.2617.8617.4818.66
3Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR17.1617.160.000.000.000.00
4Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT17.0816.1217.08 (p.r.)14.1314.3614.65
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.8814.2816.2616.88
6Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.7116.7114.240.00
7Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.4016.4014.6115.87
8Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS15.9115.0015.910.00
9Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV15.7515.7512.9713.84
10Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS14.5714.570.000.00
11Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.410.000.0014.41
12Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS14.2714.270.000.00
13Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI0.000.000.000.00
14Sjouke Koen, JoureJR0.000.000.000.00
15Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG18.4513.8418.45 (p.r.)15.2310.810.00
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS16.4216.4215.9115.6515.980.00
3Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS16.3114.6915.6315.320.0016.31
4Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ15.480.000.0015.48
5Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ15.3015.3015.0814.59
6Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD14.8414.8414.400.00
7Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV13.8513.850.0012.82
8Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV13.8413.8413.580.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond