Uitslag Van der Woude Autos Bokaal
Linschoten 19-05-2007

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot17.85
DamesWendy Helmes13.84
JuniorenFloris van Elzakker17.51
JongensDennis van Zelderen14.46

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.8517.7415.5216.4117.5317.85
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.1117.1114.9515.8616.3216.45
3Erik Bos, WaarderZV16.8015.2016.800.0016.6715.84
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.6415.450.0015.64
5Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.5314.8515.5314.05
6Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS15.4214.3615.4215.34

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Verweij, OudewaterZV16.3016.1712.2016.30
2Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS15.9412.3315.9412.05
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.5114.5015.510.00
4Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.0414.8613.6715.04
5Paul Nap, LinschotenLS14.9114.4213.8014.91
6Wander Postma, BennekomLS13.250.0012.4313.25
7Rick Boer, LopikJV13.1512.9613.0013.15

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.8412.400.0012.9913.8413.69
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.2912.750.0012.8713.2912.46
3Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS12.6812.0512.6812.0111.9412.52
4Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD12.5011.7912.5011.22
5Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD12.1012.1011.8811.12
6Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS11.8810.6211.8811.30
7Carla Bos, BodegravenVL11.7111.5211.3911.71

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS11.5010.3610.8011.50
2Thessa van Krimpen, MontfoortJV10.739.7010.4010.73
3Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS10.189.6310.1310.18
4Margriet van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS9.878.899.879.69
5Cynthia Baars, BenschopPD9.509.169.509.02
6Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS9.309.309.280.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV17.5115.4116.1017.51 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.8414.820.0015.8414.690.00
3Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS15.490.0015.0215.49
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS14.8214.8214.75
5Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS14.5414.5414.4513.74
6Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV13.8713.8213.8713.62
7Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS0.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR14.6013.630.0014.60
2Florus de With, BenschopPD13.680.0013.680.00
3Marco Barten, LinschotenLS13.2112.4713.21 (p.r.)0.00
4Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD12.9111.4212.910.00
5Matthijs Hilgeman, LinschotenLS11.9711.5311.8811.97
6Pieter Timmer, LopikJV11.8310.7111.8011.83
7Aartjan van Cappellen, ReeuwijkVL10.7910.7910.4510.52

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV14.4613.3713.2113.7014.4614.23
2Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV14.3912.7013.9713.6014.3914.26
3Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD13.3012.0710.9513.1613.3012.74
4Martijn Baars, BenschopPD13.1312.5613.1013.13
5Freek Strien, BenschopPD12.9111.2512.5612.91 (p.r.)
6Reinier Langerak, Linschoten12.8911.7712.890.00
7Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD12.8811.7911.2912.88
8Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD12.8412.2112.2912.84
9Rian Baas, UtrechtPD11.8111.1411.4311.81
10Gideon Spek, PapekopPD11.7110.9411.1611.71
11Arno Baas, OudewaterPD11.5511.1411.550.00
12Wilco van Wageningen, LinschotenLS11.1610.7011.160.00
13Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS11.0110.0611.010.00
14Christiaan de With, BenschopPD10.989.989.2210.98
15Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD9.489.219.489.48

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD11.0710.5610.7911.07
2Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS10.5810.070.0010.58
3Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV10.319.7310.3110.27
4Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD10.130.009.1810.13
5Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL9.869.45 (p.r.)9.63 (p.r.)9.86 (p.r.)
6Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD9.199.190.009.08

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond