Uitslag 1ste klasse
Polsbroekerdam 26-05-2007

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot18.40
DamesLiesbeth de Groot - de With14.67
JuniorenFloris van Elzakker17.81
JongensGustian Roskam15.28

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.4017.8218.400.000.0015.85
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.8416.5015.6316.8416.710.00
3Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.540.0015.5716.5414.3315.54
4Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.4716.4715.520.00
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.350.000.0015.35

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rick Boer, LopikJV15.3212.3013.9615.32 (p.r.)
2Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.280.0015.280.00
3Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS14.8314.060.0014.83
4Wander Postma, BennekomLS13.6313.0613.6312.19
5Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV12.470.000.0012.47

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD14.6712.6214.6713.2213.460.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.6613.660.0013.270.0013.14
3Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS12.870.0012.8712.7512.520.00
4Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD12.7311.8812.730.00
5Carla Bos, BodegravenVL12.5612.4312.5611.98
6Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS12.2010.8711.4112.20
7Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD12.0212.020.0011.98

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS11.349.8611.0911.34
2Thessa van Krimpen, MontfoortJV11.269.9111.26 (p.r.)10.52
3Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS11.1811.1810.750.00
4Margriet van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS10.649.419.0610.64
5Cynthia Baars, BenschopPD9.599.509.590.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV17.8117.81 (p.r.)16.3917.0316.0516.54
2Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS15.0513.8313.9815.0514.7713.92
3Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS14.1314.1312.420.00
4Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS13.8613.860.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marco Barten, LinschotenLS14.4113.34 (p.r.)14.41 (p.r.)13.95
2Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR14.3611.370.0014.36
3Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV14.3113.3613.8314.31 (p.r.)
4Matthijs Hilgeman, LinschotenLS12.6812.5212.6812.59
5Pieter Timmer, LopikJV11.8211.4011.8211.67
6Aartjan van Cappellen, ReeuwijkVL9.859.850.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD15.2814.3512.7511.1814.5915.28
2Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.0114.0214.2214.0615.01 (p.r.)14.66
3Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD14.3311.9713.2514.33 (p.r.)10.9413.79
4Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV13.8613.860.0011.28
5Martijn Baars, BenschopPD13.5513.0613.55 (p.r.)0.00
6Freek Strien, BenschopPD13.5112.4113.51 (p.r.)11.91
7Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD12.990.0012.9912.94
8Gideon Spek, PapekopPD12.240.0012.2411.07
9Wilco van Wageningen, LinschotenLS12.2111.4311.1912.21 (p.r.)
10Rian Baas, UtrechtPD11.7611.4411.5911.76
11Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV11.7511.750.0011.69
12Ardy Slingerland, VlistVL11.6511.65 (p.r.)0.009.59
13Ruben van Egmond, Harmelen11.1811.180.0011.13
14Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS10.730.0010.730.00
15Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD10.699.739.5210.69
16Christiaan de With, BenschopPD10.669.880.0010.66

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD11.3710.6711.37 (p.r.)10.21
2Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD11.3210.8110.6211.32
3Johnny Haars, UitwegJV10.649.64 (p.r.)10.64 (p.r.)0.00
4Frank van der Wijngaard, IJsselsteinLS10.608.81 (p.r.)9.58 (p.r.)10.60 (p.r.)
5Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV10.579.7410.2110.57
6Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS10.560.0010.569.89
7Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD10.319.840.0010.31
8Martijn de With, BenschopPD10.319.7610.319.64
9Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL9.959.848.819.95 (p.r.)

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond