Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 02-06-2007

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.44
DamesWendy Helmes14.95
JuniorenFloris van Elzakker16.51
JongensAnthony Lekkerkerker15.03

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.4417.7519.0619.380.0019.44
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.9517.4717.6517.950.0015.38
3Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.3316.1317.1415.5817.3316.80
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.8115.8916.8116.78
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.3215.1215.5216.32
6Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS16.1311.4815.3916.13

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.8115.5615.810.00
2Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.4215.420.0015.08
3Paul Nap, LinschotenLS14.6213.6913.2714.62
4Rick Boer, LopikJV14.2912.9612.0514.29

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.9512.7913.4613.7813.7914.95
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.9013.0813.8912.6912.6013.90
3Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS13.2812.3712.3913.2812.91
4Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.2613.26 (p.r.)0.000.00
5Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD13.1612.6813.1613.13
6Carla Bos, BodegravenVL12.860.0011.5312.86
7Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS12.4812.4811.090.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.1511.2612.15 (p.r.)11.21
2Thessa van Krimpen, MontfoortJV10.9510.0910.959.38
3Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS10.948.5210.9410.82
4Cynthia Baars, BenschopPD10.199.249.2510.19
5Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS9.949.948.769.76
6Margriet van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS9.859.859.559.69

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.5115.4716.3016.5115.840.00
2Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS16.2715.6516.2716.110.0015.88
3Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.4014.6115.4015.04
4Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.0813.6313.4815.08
5Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV14.1414.1413.4512.90
6Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS14.0614.0613.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV13.7913.7613.7912.37
2Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD13.4512.5313.450.00
3Marco Barten, LinschotenLS13.2512.3813.2513.22
4Florus de With, BenschopPD13.1213.1211.740.00
5Pieter Timmer, LopikJV11.8910.5111.8911.03
6Aartjan van Cappellen, ReeuwijkVL10.8710.870.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.0313.9313.8415.03 (p.r.)12.9615.01
2Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV14.8810.7014.880.0014.0314.41
3Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD14.3714.2414.1013.5313.3714.37
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD13.9012.0613.1913.90
5Martijn Baars, BenschopPD13.6313.000.0013.63 (p.r.)
6Freek Strien, BenschopPD13.5312.7613.4413.53 (p.r.)
7Reinier Langerak, Linschoten13.3311.5812.6613.33
8Gideon Spek, PapekopPD12.7112.6312.710.00
9Rian Baas, UtrechtPD12.4411.0912.0412.44
10Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD12.350.0012.35
11Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV12.1112.0011.5612.11
12Wilco van Wageningen, LinschotenLS12.0110.7912.0110.33
13Arno Baas, OudewaterPD11.9911.9910.260.00
14Wilco van Dijk, LinschotenLS11.9410.9311.9111.94
15Ruben van Egmond, Harmelen11.7110.5811.710.00
16Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD11.6311.1911.63 (p.r.)0.00
17Ardy Slingerland, VlistVL11.510.0011.5011.51
18Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD11.4711.4711.4611.08
19Frank van der Wijngaard, IJsselsteinLS10.9610.5410.88 (p.r.)10.96 (p.r.)
20Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS10.489.7510.480.00
21Christiaan de With, BenschopPD9.369.360.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD11.4511.13 (p.r.)11.45 (p.r.)0.00
2Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL11.1811.08 (p.r.)10.4911.18 (p.r.)
3Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS11.0910.440.0011.09
4Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD10.9910.8010.999.91
5Johnny Haars, UitwegJV10.8910.2210.89 (p.r.)10.89
6Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD10.790.0010.2010.79
7Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL10.399.7310.2110.39 (p.r.)
8Martijn de With, BenschopPD10.390.0010.390.00
9Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV10.039.789.9610.03
10Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL9.889.529.889.80
11Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD9.178.368.979.17

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond