Uitslag Kampioenschap van Jaarsveld
Jaarsveld 23-06-2007

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot18.22
DamesWendy Helmes14.54
JuniorenCornelis de Bruijn17.28
JongensSander van Vliet14.52

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.2217.9016.900.0018.22
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.0716.8117.9116.7918.07
3Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS17.0015.6717.0014.4015.03
4Erik Bos, WaarderZV16.6216.1816.62
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.6315.630.00
6Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS14.0214.0213.28

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.9813.0014.98
2Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS14.2114.210.00
3Dennis Snoek, BenschopPD14.1213.0514.12
4Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV13.9513.9513.47
5Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS13.570.0013.57
6Rick Boer, LopikJV13.3713.3713.30
7Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV13.0413.040.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.5413.360.0014.540.00
2Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD12.6912.200.000.0012.69
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.4012.400.000.000.00
4Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS11.760.0011.76
5Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS11.5511.5511.52
6Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS11.3711.3711.14
7Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD11.3111.310.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS11.9211.3611.92
2Margriet van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS10.6710.6710.49
3Cynthia Baars, BenschopPD10.5910.0010.59 (p.r.)
4Thessa van Krimpen, MontfoortJV10.579.8310.57
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS10.0210.020.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS16.6614.4616.1216.660.00
2Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.1316.130.000.000.00
3Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.8515.8515.78
4Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS15.6315.630.00
5Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS15.3215.320.00
6Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.0714.9015.07
7Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.0015.000.00
8Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV0.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Timmer, LopikJV12.6112.610.00
2Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD12.6112.610.00
3Marco Barten, LinschotenLS11.1811.180.00
4Matthijs Hilgeman, LinschotenLS10.8010.8010.71
5Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV0.000.000.00
6Aartjan van Cappellen, ReeuwijkVL0.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD14.5214.0010.7614.4514.52
2Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV14.3514.200.000.0014.35
3Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD14.0113.3914.0112.970.00
4Wilco van Wageningen, LinschotenLS13.7513.75 (p.r.)0.00
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD13.3911.3613.39
6Reinier Langerak, Linschoten13.1712.2213.17
7Ardy Slingerland, VlistVL13.1113.11 (p.r.)13.00
8Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD13.0812.0213.08 (p.r.)
9Freek Strien, BenschopPD12.9812.980.00
10Martijn Baars, BenschopPD12.7912.7412.79
11Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD12.7112.2012.71
12Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV12.2812.2811.46
13Christiaan de With, BenschopPD12.0412.04 (p.r.)9.77
14Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV11.8811.880.00
15Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS11.4411.440.00
16Laurens LekkerkerkerJV11.3511.350.00
17Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS10.8910.4310.89
18Rian Baas, UtrechtPD10.799.5810.79
19Rick Barten, LinschotenLS0.000.000.00
20Ruben van Egmond, Harmelen0.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD12.0312.03 (p.r.)11.67
2Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD11.6511.3411.65
3Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV11.3211.3210.58
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL11.0911.090.00
5Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL11.0010.2311.00
6Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD10.589.8910.58
7Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL10.5010.0210.50
8Thomas van Midden, VlistVL9.909.900.00
9Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL9.809.449.80
10Johnny Haars, UitwegJV9.469.459.46

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond