Uitslag 1ste klasse
Grijpskerk 30-06-2007

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt18.00
DamesAlant Vlieger13.20
JuniorenChaim La Roi17.85
JongensHenk Rijpma15.91

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.0018.000.000.000.0016.37
2Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.8816.1116.9913.4617.8816.79
3Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.6717.6717.360.000.0016.41
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.1013.6916.1617.1013.2216.15
5Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS17.1015.7417.1014.460.0015.85
6Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG16.5816.580.000.00
7Oane Galama, HilaardHS16.510.0014.3516.51
8Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS16.4716.3116.470.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.4416.440.0013.32
2Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ16.0214.9613.1116.02
3Simme Schievink, KollumBT15.4212.8215.420.00
4Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG14.3714.1114.3713.99
5Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.170.000.0014.17
6Mark van Houten, SneekHS0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS16.8116.600.0016.81 (p.r.)
2Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT16.7615.1916.760.00
3Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.1314.4714.5316.13
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.4014.3014.4013.11
5Gerlof Kooistra, KollumerzwaagBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT13.2012.8013.2011.000.0012.45
2Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG12.9612.1912.6212.960.000.00
3Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ12.7612.7612.679.820.000.00
4Joke de Boer, SneekHS12.1812.1812.0210.97
5Gerbrig v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR12.1612.160.000.00
6Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT12.1010.660.0012.10
7Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT11.9311.9311.4010.68
8Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI11.2211.220.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT17.8514.9117.85 (p.r.)0.0015.520.00
2Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ17.2816.3217.2816.3716.5715.11
3Sjouke Koen, JoureJR17.010.0017.010.000.000.00
4Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.7416.2215.5816.74
5Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.560.0016.560.00
6Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.2816.280.000.00
7Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.8215.820.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ15.910.0015.54 (p.r.)15.91 (p.r.)0.0010.95
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG15.390.000.0014.900.0015.39
3Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG13.7312.9513.7313.6113.480.00
4Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG13.7112.9813.710.00
5Alard Beerda, BurgumBG13.1413.1412.5712.16
6Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond