Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 18-07-2007

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot18.89
DamesCarla Bos13.59
JuniorenCornelis de Bruijn17.64
JongensAnthony Lekkerkerker16.07

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.8917.9516.6718.0718.890.00
2Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.290.000.0016.6817.2914.62
3Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS16.970.000.0016.9715.6716.29
4Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.5716.570.0016.01
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.2916.290.000.00
6Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS15.560.0015.5613.46

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV16.6516.4416.6513.67
2Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.9614.960.000.00
3Dennis Snoek, BenschopPD14.9114.9112.870.00
4Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS14.6714.670.000.00
5Paul Nap, LinschotenLS14.6714.67
6Rick Boer, LopikJV14.5314.5313.990.00
7Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV13.140.000.0013.14
8Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS0.000.000.000.00
9Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carla Bos, BodegravenVL13.5912.6513.2513.5912.8611.12
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.420.0013.4212.6313.0711.37
3Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS13.0513.0511.7412.7512.100.00
4Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.9412.360.0012.94

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS12.2712.270.0011.72
2Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS11.430.0011.0011.43
3Margriet van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS9.630.009.639.30
4Cynthia Baars, BenschopPD9.590.008.939.59

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS16.6614.1015.3316.660.000.00
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.5416.4813.7516.360.0016.54
3Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS16.140.0016.140.00
4Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS15.540.0013.9515.54
5Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS14.730.0014.7313.89
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR14.2213.3614.220.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV15.8815.88 (p.r.)14.41
2Marco Barten, LinschotenLS15.2613.990.0015.26
3Florus de With, BenschopPD13.7713.770.000.00
4Pieter Timmer, LopikJV13.090.000.0013.09

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.0715.170.000.0015.6316.07
2Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD15.0315.030.0014.2814.4213.92
3Rick Barten, LinschotenLS14.9913.7014.99 (p.r.)14.4814.9114.49
4Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV14.7414.6113.7914.74
5Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD14.700.000.0014.70
6Martijn Baars, BenschopPD13.5613.5612.8212.94
7Rian Baas, UtrechtPD13.289.5012.4513.28 (p.r.)
8Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD13.1512.7013.150.00
9Gideon Spek, PapekopPD13.0912.3613.090.00
10Ardy Slingerland, VlistVL12.6812.6812.060.00
11Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV12.6812.680.000.00
12Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD12.470.0012.470.00
13Ruben van Egmond, Harmelen12.2911.8512.29 (p.r.)11.87
14Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD12.0212.0211.900.00
15Freek Strien, BenschopPD12.000.000.0012.00
16Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV11.7911.790.000.00
17Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD11.749.8011.3511.74
18Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS10.080.008.4710.08
19Arno Baas, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00
20Wilco van Wageningen, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond