Uitslag 1ste klasse
Burgum 31-07-2007

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.23
DamesAnouk Greveling13.76
JuniorenSjouke Koen17.82
JongensAlwin Fonk16.77

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG20.2318.0919.8619.0720.23 (p.r.)0.00
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.9718.3118.5116.8719.97 (p.r.)0.00
3Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS19.8218.710.0019.82 (p.r.)17.490.00
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.8317.6818.4816.1618.3418.83
5Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS18.6216.7218.62 (p.r.)17.1616.670.00
6Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.4617.4117.0218.46
7Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS17.580.0017.5816.43

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG17.070.0017.070.00
2Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ16.0515.4016.0515.69
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.9913.5515.9914.18
4Simme Schievink, KollumBT15.9415.7613.0415.94
5Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR15.3613.7915.0515.36
6Mark van Houten, SneekHS15.0215.020.000.00
7Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG14.7113.7714.7114.64

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI16.4715.4216.4715.38
2Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS16.2514.4414.8616.25
3Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT16.1016.100.000.00
4Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR16.0514.9215.5616.05
5Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.8915.8915.440.00
6Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI15.7315.3115.2515.73
7Gerlof Kooistra, KollumerzwaagBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anouk Greveling, BurgumBG13.7612.6712.6413.760.000.00
2Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT13.6112.7612.5113.61 (p.r.)11.2513.12
3Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.5812.6213.5813.3510.3111.00
4Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI12.1412.140.000.00
5Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT12.0111.7811.9712.01
6Joke de Boer, SneekHS11.6811.680.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjouke Koen, JoureJR17.8216.8016.0916.6717.820.00
2Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ17.3312.5617.04 (p.r.)17.33 (p.r.)15.1913.36
3Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR17.230.0017.230.000.0017.04
4Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS17.0116.6916.7917.0116.0516.55
5Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT16.4916.490.000.0015.710.00
6Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ16.1715.2316.1714.73
7Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS16.1415.1416.1415.76

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.7716.7716.4816.3116.030.00
2Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ15.3315.0614.9615.330.000.00
3Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.8213.7614.6914.8213.730.00
4Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR14.7014.700.000.00
5Alard Beerda, BurgumBG14.0713.1013.7014.07
6Willem Hoeksma, EastermarBG13.4213.420.000.00
7Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS12.7612.7611.3010.82

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond