Uitslag 1ste klasse
Polsbroekerdam 02-08-2007

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot18.57
DamesLiesbeth de Groot - de With14.12
JuniorenKenneth Broos17.54
JongensGustian Roskam15.99

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.5718.5712.9318.090.000.00
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.6216.5517.620.000.000.00
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.9415.7416.940.00
4Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.520.0016.5215.27
5Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.4516.450.000.00
6Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.360.0015.360.00
7Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV17.2417.240.0015.880.000.00
2Dennis Snoek, BenschopPD16.4811.8714.1616.48 (p.r.)
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.7614.0015.5815.76
4Rick Boer, LopikJV14.1112.360.0014.11

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD14.1214.1212.4412.660.0012.31
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.0814.08 (p.r.)0.000.0011.640.00
3Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS13.8713.1513.87 (p.r.)12.2512.910.00
4Carla Bos, BodegravenVL13.090.0012.2213.09
5Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.7712.770.0012.40
6Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD12.120.0012.120.00
7Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD11.4211.420.0011.17

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS12.0512.0511.4211.51
2Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS11.9411.2311.7311.94
3Thessa van Krimpen, MontfoortJV11.4911.499.940.00
4Arja van Vliet, HarmelenLS10.4110.410.0010.20
5Cynthia Baars, BenschopPD10.179.8510.179.44
6Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS9.328.930.009.32

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS17.5415.1817.54 (p.r.)15.410.000.00
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.9716.9712.360.000.0016.75
3Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.3215.520.0016.320.000.00
4Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.2516.2514.8615.08
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.0015.000.000.00
6Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS14.8214.5414.820.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV14.8314.830.0014.61
2Marco Barten, LinschotenLS14.4113.5214.4113.91
3Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV14.3414.340.000.00
4Florus de With, BenschopPD13.7313.730.000.00
5Pieter Timmer, LopikJV13.690.0013.6912.39

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD15.990.0014.4015.0614.6915.99 (p.r.)
2Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD14.9213.3914.9214.5212.7214.17
3Reinier Langerak, Linschoten14.3114.31 (p.r.)14.0311.720.0012.95
4Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV14.1913.3314.1913.63
5Freek Strien, BenschopPD13.8012.9912.7013.80
6Martijn Baars, BenschopPD13.780.0012.1813.78
7Gideon Spek, PapekopPD13.5212.6213.520.00
8Rick Barten, LinschotenLS13.320.000.0013.32
9Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV12.840.0012.840.00
10Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD12.6612.4212.660.00
11Wilco van Wageningen, LinschotenLS12.5012.5011.369.81
12Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD12.0212.029.2611.27
13Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS11.3511.3510.710.00
14Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV10.740.0010.740.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond