Uitslag 1ste klasse
IJlst 08-08-2007

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHannes Scherjon19.30
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar14.22
JuniorenJacob Scherjon18.28
JongensAlwin Fonk16.56

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.3019.300.000.000.000.00
2Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG19.190.0012.7319.190.0017.82
3Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.8118.690.0018.6618.8118.69
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.6518.6515.8318.480.000.00
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.020.000.0018.02
6Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.5516.8317.550.00
7Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.3216.250.0016.32
8Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG18.1316.680.0018.130.000.00
2Mark van Houten, SneekHS16.340.0016.340.00
3Simme Schievink, KollumBT15.9614.5212.3915.96
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.9515.9513.0314.93
5Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.7315.6715.730.00
6Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG15.0013.4513.6015.00
7Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.150.0014.150.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.2214.220.0012.870.0012.65
2Anouk Greveling, BurgumBG13.5212.4913.2313.5212.9912.96
3Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT13.0112.4313.019.840.000.00
4Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI12.8312.3212.8312.56
5Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.210.000.0012.21
6Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT9.269.260.009.12

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS17.5216.9317.52 (p.r.)0.000.0015.81
2Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG17.4717.470.0012.180.000.00
3Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR15.1415.140.000.00
4Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT15.0515.0512.670.00
5Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT14.290.0014.290.00
6Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI11.6011.600.000.00
7Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG18.280.000.0018.280.000.00
2Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ17.6017.44 (p.r.)17.60 (p.r.)17.4616.020.00
3Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ17.1517.1215.4517.1515.9715.43
4Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS16.4616.1916.2616.46
5Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS15.9813.8715.6915.98
6Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR15.330.0015.330.00
7Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT12.3812.380.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.560.0016.560.000.000.00
2Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.3415.340.0010.270.0012.19
3Alard Beerda, BurgumBG14.5514.550.000.000.000.00
4Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ14.440.000.0014.44
5Willem Hoeksma, EastermarBG14.1914.190.000.00
6Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG13.560.0013.560.00
7Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond