Uitslag 1ste klasse
Burgum 10-05-2008

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHenk Schievink18.59
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar14.29
JuniorenJacob Scherjon17.42
JongensHans Ulco de Boer15.28

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.5916.5018.590.000.0016.89
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.2517.6715.9417.4014.1318.25
3Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.1317.6012.540.0012.4718.13
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.060.0016.2718.060.0017.04
5Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.8017.800.000.000.000.00
6Oane Galama, HilaardHS17.0517.050.0016.40
7Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG15.3915.3815.3914.51

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.3115.7616.0916.31
2Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT16.150.0016.150.00
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.920.0015.920.00
4Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.8814.8814.6514.60
5Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR14.0613.450.0014.06
6Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG13.150.000.0013.15
7Simme Schievink, KollumBT0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT16.1816.180.000.00
2Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI16.0311.9316.030.00
3Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.6114.4414.7215.61
4Willem Hoeksma, EastermarBG14.6512.8113.0814.65
5Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR14.1914.190.000.00
6Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ14.0114.0112.7313.69

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.2913.8112.6612.5713.2514.29
2Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT14.0113.1114.0113.3013.320.00
3Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG12.9012.900.000.0012.1712.55
4Joke de Boer, SneekHS12.0911.2811.5212.09
5Jildou Postma, WinsumWI11.339.1711.339.43
6Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG17.4216.650.0017.4213.060.00
2Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ16.9116.850.0016.9116.5616.70
3Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.8915.8816.8911.720.0011.36
4Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.8116.810.000.0016.100.00
5Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI16.7016.700.000.000.000.00
6Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT16.0516.0515.9215.36
7Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS15.9815.9815.9515.76
8Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ15.2813.5614.17 (p.r.)14.19 (p.r.)14.86 (p.r.)15.28 (p.r.)
2Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG15.0412.6215.0413.8113.6014.73
3Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.8113.4814.290.000.0014.81
4Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG13.6813.680.000.00
5Jacob Dorhout, EeBT13.4912.6012.8113.49
6Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI13.4813.480.0013.43
7Alard Beerda, BurgumBG13.4411.910.0013.44
8Jorn de Vries, IJlstIJ13.2412.5013.240.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond