Uitslag 1ste klasse
Joure 31-05-2008

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt19.05
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar13.91
JuniorenAlwin Fonk17.94
JongensFolkert Heida15.40

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG19.0518.2418.3018.7019.0511.74
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.5818.1417.960.0018.5818.53
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.3816.0718.3812.6316.1916.21
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.1518.030.0015.980.0018.15
5Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG16.9916.990.0016.970.0013.08
6Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.750.0015.5816.75
7Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.6216.620.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT16.6614.5016.66 (p.r.)0.00
2Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.350.0016.350.00
3Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.8114.7415.8115.64
4Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT13.9613.960.0013.51
5Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR13.8913.790.0013.89
6Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG13.5013.500.0011.73
7Simme Schievink, KollumBT12.280.000.0012.28

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.8915.6115.8914.42
2Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT15.1815.0415.1811.88
3Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI15.020.000.0015.02
4Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ14.6514.6514.280.00
5Edde Wolters, BurgumBG13.9112.7113.9113.78
6Willem Hoeksma, EastermarBG11.720.0011.720.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.9112.7012.9713.2013.4413.91
2Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT13.0611.8712.6813.0612.6911.96
3Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT12.3012.300.0010.1410.0612.04
4Joke de Boer, SneekHS11.8011.800.000.00
5Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG11.6410.670.0011.64
6Jildou Postma, WinsumWI11.4411.4011.449.77
7Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI10.120.0010.120.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.9417.4617.6916.7317.8317.94
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.530.0012.3117.1216.9417.53
3Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.5216.520.0012.460.0011.19
4Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI16.3315.100.0016.330.0014.75
5Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.2210.9416.2210.70
6Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT15.9315.9312.730.00
7Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT14.980.0014.980.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.4014.4515.2215.4014.1813.75
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ14.6214.6213.100.000.000.00
3Alard Beerda, BurgumBG14.3813.3214.3810.2714.120.00
4Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.3213.9714.3213.71
5Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG14.2814.2813.6013.48
6Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI14.0612.3014.060.00
7Jacob Dorhout, EeBT13.6113.0513.610.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond