Uitslag 2de klasse
Joure 19-06-2008

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNiek Roorda15.00
DamesAnouk Greveling12.10
JuniorenTerry Gerlofsma15.05
JongensJorn de Vries13.88

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR15.0015.0012.1114.75
2Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG14.9414.2814.7114.94
3Marcel Krist, HeerenveenJR13.8813.8813.1713.56
4Johnny C. Rijpma, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ11.8611.0710.3911.86
2Joke de Boer, SneekHS11.6411.3611.6411.09
3Alina Tilkema, BurgumBG11.4210.7811.0211.42
4Nynke Hofstra, BurgumBG11.3311.3310.500.00
5Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG11.080.0011.080.00
6Symke Wolters, BurgumBG11.0011.000.000.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anouk Greveling, BurgumBG12.1011.7110.1412.10
2Anje Bergsma, EarnewâldWI11.728.92 (p.r.)11.72 (p.r.)0.00
3Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG11.6610.53 (p.r.)11.66 (p.r.)0.00
4Wietske van der Boon, NoardburgumBG10.769.690.0010.76

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Terry Gerlofsma, WinsumWI15.0512.50 (p.r.)13.32 (p.r.)15.05 (p.r.)
2Willem Hoeksma, EastermarBG14.3212.650.0014.32
3Edwin v/d Veen, BurgumBG14.0514.0512.7913.09
4Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ13.4913.2811.1013.49
5Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR13.4413.1713.2413.44
6Selwin Rozema, NiezijlGR13.010.000.0013.01 (p.r.)
7Jetse Jellema, WijnaldumWI12.7812.520.0012.78
8Edwin Dirks, BurgumBG12.170.000.0012.17
9Jos Beerda, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jorn de Vries, IJlstIJ13.8813.2813.3213.88
2Tim Roskam, IJlstIJ13.4413.440.000.00
3Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI13.3813.050.0013.38
4Gerrit Dijkstra, GerkeskloosterBT12.6412.6210.7512.64
5Tristan Maher, KommerzijlGR12.490.0012.499.41
6John Krist, KootstertilleBG11.8511.8111.859.38

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Douwe Idzinga, BakhuizenHS13.4813.48 (p.r.)12.8813.19
2Jesse v/d Zee, RijsHS13.3712.02 (p.r.)13.37 (p.r.)0.00
3Steven Hiemstra, SneekIJ12.6512.32 (p.r.)12.65 (p.r.)0.00
4Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT12.2111.73 (p.r.)12.08 (p.r.)12.21 (p.r.)
5Sikke Jeeninga, HemelumHS12.1310.67 (p.r.)11.18 (p.r.)12.13 (p.r.)
6Andries Jan van Maassen, GerkeskloosterBT11.809.64 (p.r.)11.80 (p.r.)11.45
7Edze Tijsma, VeenwoudenBG11.1911.19 (p.r.)
8Floris Folkertsma, KoudumHS10.6710.679.319.99

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond