Uitslag 1ste klasse
It Heidenskip 25-06-2008

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma19.83
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar13.96
JuniorenNard Brandsma18.20
JongensHans Ulco de Boer16.98

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.8318.1219.4319.0513.5619.83 (p.r.)
2Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS19.7718.5117.3419.77 (p.r.)18.9818.16
3Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.1616.5217.1418.1615.6617.93
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.6816.2317.6813.7217.55
5Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS17.6117.610.0017.29
6Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.9516.520.0016.95
7Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG16.580.0016.5812.82

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG17.8815.8616.4117.8813.8115.09
2Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG17.1816.0917.1814.37
3Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS16.1114.8016.1114.30
4Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.7114.3415.710.00
5Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR15.6215.620.000.00
6Simme Schievink, KollumBT15.600.0015.6015.43
7Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.1214.970.0015.12
8Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.0615.0313.9015.06

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.9916.990.0016.97
2Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT16.8615.0816.860.000.000.00
3Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ15.9414.6015.9414.43
4Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI15.8915.890.0014.34
5Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.8215.820.000.00
6Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR15.1315.130.000.00
7Jacob Jacobi, WesthemIJ14.9214.920.000.00
8Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR14.1114.1112.9013.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.960.0013.960.000.000.00
2Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.5612.5512.4513.56 (p.r.)12.9913.03
3Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.1210.8812.8713.1211.620.00
4Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI13.0612.8212.8713.06
5Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.7512.030.0012.75
6Hiske Galama, SneekBG12.430.0012.3312.43

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.2018.20 (p.r.)0.0017.2517.9812.49
2Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT17.5817.5816.7116.790.000.00
3Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ16.910.0016.9113.0516.7812.25
4Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ16.6414.1616.640.00
5Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.370.000.0015.37
6Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI15.2215.220.000.00
7Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.9815.6613.5216.9815.2116.70
2Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.6715.6715.6514.8114.430.00
3Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG15.5915.0214.3415.3415.5914.24
4Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.8614.860.000.00
5Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT14.2914.290.000.00
6Jan Burghout, BurgumBT13.0013.000.000.00
7Jacob Dorhout, EeBT0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond