Uitslag Tweekamp
Polsbroekerdam 05-07-2008

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt19.98
DamesDymphie Baas15.24
JuniorenJacob Scherjon17.59
JongensFreek Strien15.66

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG19.9812.2619.980.00
2Erik Bos, WaarderZV18.8216.7917.5614.39
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.6213.6118.620.00
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.4216.770.0018.42
5Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.0718.0716.320.00
6Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.0018.0015.600.00
7Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.9716.710.0016.62
8Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS17.9216.5816.0617.92
9Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.870.0016.6217.87
10Pieter Verweij, OudewaterZV17.7016.1416.8317.70
11Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.6417.4217.6416.45
12Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV17.550.0017.5513.65
13Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.2516.680.000.00
14Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.6514.800.0015.65
15Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.4114.7313.900.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.2413.4214.2514.53
2Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.2213.3813.3713.00
3Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.3312.9513.339.64
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.3112.1413.230.00
5Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL13.2313.0713.230.00
6Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT12.7911.5412.790.00
7Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT12.7712.770.0012.36
8Hiske Galama, SneekBG12.6812.680.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG17.5915.8716.4417.50
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.5815.2116.8917.07
3Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ17.2517.25 (p.r.)15.790.00
4Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.0314.8217.0316.82
5Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI16.7915.6716.7914.74
6Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.7515.5116.7516.55
7Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS16.6116.1516.61 (p.r.)15.08
8Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.3814.900.0015.57
9Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS16.3016.300.000.00
10Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI16.2712.580.000.00
11Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT16.2514.9715.3116.25
12Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.1916.150.0015.71
13Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV16.0914.980.0016.09
14Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.9114.680.0015.91
15Marco Barten, LinschotenLS15.6612.6314.5014.30
16Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV14.8613.9014.2414.86

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.6613.5314.0215.66
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD15.6412.800.000.00
3Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ15.6015.600.000.00
4Rick Barten, LinschotenLS15.4015.3015.2613.81
5Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG15.3214.8815.3215.23
6Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.0814.4614.5113.81
7Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV14.9514.0114.9510.72
8Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.6813.5114.2013.85

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond