Uitslag 1ste klasse
Zwaagwesteinde 10-07-2008

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt19.83
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar14.20
JuniorenNard Brandsma18.41
JongensAlbert-Jan Venema15.71

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG19.830.0019.8313.9412.0717.89
2Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS19.1218.140.0018.1219.120.00
3Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS18.500.000.0018.2118.5018.49
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.5018.2818.500.000.00
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.3517.4715.7918.3518.2116.28
6Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.3017.300.0016.86
7Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.0617.060.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.5416.1416.2316.54
2Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.4516.450.000.00
3Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR15.7315.730.0015.69
4Simme Schievink, KollumBT15.3215.3212.1615.26
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.2612.820.0015.26
6Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.9114.910.000.00
7Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.640.000.0014.64
8Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS12.250.0012.250.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.470.0016.4713.010.00
2Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.4714.1615.470.00
3Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT15.3912.7512.3515.39
4Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ15.0615.0614.990.00
5Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR14.7914.790.000.00
6Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR14.0813.5714.0813.96
7Jacob Jacobi, WesthemIJ14.0614.060.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.200.000.0014.2013.830.00
2Jildou Postma, WinsumWI13.2513.250.000.0011.329.92
3Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.070.000.0013.0712.6812.31
4Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT12.6912.6612.690.00
5Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT12.619.6012.6112.19
6Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI12.5112.2412.510.00
7Hiske Galama, SneekBG12.5012.5012.3911.08

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.410.0017.6417.8918.41 (p.r.)18.03
2Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG18.1117.2418.110.0017.6516.92
3Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.5511.6115.7816.5217.5515.01
4Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT16.4115.6311.760.0016.410.00
5Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.5415.5413.4914.61
6Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI14.630.0014.630.00
7Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG15.7114.7614.3615.330.0015.71
2Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.6113.0014.7515.6114.92
3Jan Burghout, BurgumBT14.9013.4214.9014.900.0013.32
4Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.4814.1714.1714.48
5Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT14.1113.4914.1113.89
6Jacob Dorhout, EeBT0.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond