Uitslag 1ste klasse
Joure 15-07-2008

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt19.37
DamesAlant Vlieger12.48
JuniorenNard Brandsma18.31
JongensAlbert-Jan Venema15.15

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG19.3718.7212.040.0019.3716.31
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.2717.5118.7719.2713.0113.39
3Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.030.000.0018.030.000.00
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.8617.8617.7016.6316.150.00
5Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.6117.6116.850.000.000.00
6Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS17.610.0017.610.00
7Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.9316.9315.650.00
2Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.3816.380.000.00
3Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.140.000.0016.14
4Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS14.3112.5013.4214.31
5Simme Schievink, KollumBT14.160.0014.1611.90

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR16.4115.8216.410.000.000.00
2Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT16.1116.110.000.0010.440.00
3Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS15.9215.300.0015.92
4Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.5914.8015.590.00
5Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR15.2414.6815.2414.93
6Jacob Jacobi, WesthemIJ13.7213.720.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT12.4812.4812.2412.350.0011.92
2Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.3512.350.000.000.000.00
3Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI12.3012.300.000.000.000.00
4Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT12.2912.2911.450.00
5Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ11.9811.9811.3911.81
6Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.9210.2610.5211.92
7Hiske Galama, SneekBG11.7011.700.0011.40
8Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ11.110.000.0011.11

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.310.0018.310.000.000.00
2Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG18.1715.840.0018.1715.010.00
3Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ16.4913.6616.490.000.0015.96
4Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI16.0215.0714.9716.02
5Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.6914.1515.5615.69
6Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT15.1415.140.000.00
7Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG14.570.000.0014.57
8Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG15.1510.6714.7315.1514.0313.37
2Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.3713.7014.3614.370.000.00
3Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG13.7513.7513.5713.540.009.84
4Jan Burghout, BurgumBT13.7312.1213.6613.73
5Alard Beerda, BurgumBG13.6513.1013.6513.60
6Jacob Dorhout, EeBT13.3013.3013.2411.87
7Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT11.450.0011.4510.65

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond