Uitslag Keningsljeppen
Burgum 19-07-2008

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.23
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar14.67
JuniorenNard Brandsma18.49
JongensAlbert-Jan Venema16.85

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG20.2317.1420.2313.3519.9517.67
2Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS19.330.0018.7019.1718.5519.33
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.330.0018.1519.3318.6517.12
4Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.2618.5615.6518.1113.6819.26
5Henk Schievink, BurgumBG19.2112.4818.1819.0018.5219.21
6Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.2418.2414.1513.50
7Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS18.1318.130.000.00
8Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.6517.650.0012.73

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.9115.6816.5016.91
2Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.2416.0716.240.00
3Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.2115.1916.210.00
4Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.8814.600.0015.88
5Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.8115.810.0012.63
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.7912.8714.790.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.5916.3814.9616.59
2Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR16.5015.4416.5015.41
3Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT16.2913.9515.1016.29
4Jacob Jacobi, WesthemIJ15.2914.2415.2914.36
5Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.1115.110.000.00
6Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR14.8714.0214.8714.87

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.6714.6711.5214.1513.6013.77
2Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.700.0013.0013.4113.2813.70
3Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.4711.9512.4213.47 (p.r.)12.6013.30
4Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.3413.340.000.00
5Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI12.8812.8812.2312.55
6Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT12.5312.539.450.00
7Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT12.3511.9612.350.00
8Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.0111.820.0012.01

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.4917.7218.49 (p.r.)13.9317.8417.90
2Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG17.7817.7815.1216.9516.9317.28
3Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.2816.3616.8612.7017.280.00
4Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ17.2616.0516.870.0016.7517.26 (p.r.)
5Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS17.0415.9317.04 (p.r.)16.9015.4916.62
6Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ16.7116.710.000.00
7Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT15.770.000.0015.77

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG16.8515.280.0015.5015.6516.85 (p.r.)
2Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.0413.8416.040.0013.4815.86
3Jacob Dorhout, EeBT15.6213.3114.0115.62 (p.r.)13.9110.65
4Alard Beerda, BurgumBG15.1015.100.0014.23
5Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.950.0014.7114.95
6Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT14.5813.5214.1314.58
7Jan Burghout, BurgumBT13.8713.8713.4713.26

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond