Uitslag 1ste klasse
IJlst 24-07-2008

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenYsbrand Galama18.71
DamesAlant Vlieger13.67
JuniorenJacob Scherjon18.93
JongensHans Ulco de Boer16.20

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.7118.7116.5217.7518.2914.50
2Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.4316.600.0018.4311.7717.62
3Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.0112.610.0018.0112.510.00
4Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.8715.3017.870.0013.170.00
5Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.5717.5716.150.000.000.00
6Oane Galama, HilaardHS17.010.000.0017.01
7Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.910.0016.910.00
8Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ16.830.0016.8312.01

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG17.5517.5513.360.00
2Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.9115.4515.910.00
3Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG15.420.0015.420.00
4Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS14.4814.480.000.00
5Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.000.000.0014.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR16.4214.1116.420.00
2Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.8215.8211.480.00
3Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT15.730.000.0015.73
4Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.6115.6114.470.00
5Jacob Jacobi, WesthemIJ14.9814.2214.7714.98
6Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ14.8914.3514.8914.65

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT13.6712.6012.9813.670.000.00
2Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT13.3011.1112.2213.300.000.00
3Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI13.1913.190.0012.600.000.00
4Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ12.5512.0012.5511.58
5Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ12.5011.2011.9012.50
6Hiske Galama, SneekBG11.8011.490.0011.80

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG18.930.0015.6318.93 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.460.0017.1616.8817.4615.13
3Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS17.320.0016.5617.3217.310.00
4Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ17.0715.8016.9317.070.000.00
5Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ16.6415.9016.640.0012.6416.49
6Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT15.7415.2215.740.00
7Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI14.030.0014.030.00
8Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG11.6811.680.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.2014.3214.7715.2816.2014.65
2Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.190.0015.000.0015.190.00
3Alard Beerda, BurgumBG14.2512.9914.2513.1213.6213.72
4Jan Burghout, BurgumBT14.1213.1314.1213.38
5Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG13.9712.5613.970.00
6Jacob Dorhout, EeBT13.4412.5513.2313.44
7Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG0.000.000.000.00
8Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond