Uitslag 1ste klasse
Buitenpost 01-08-2008

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama19.70
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar15.10
JuniorenJacob Scherjon18.18
JongensFolkert Heida16.49

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.7018.2019.7016.120.0018.31
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.490.0019.4918.320.000.00
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.6413.660.0018.2518.3418.64
4Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS18.3317.7315.4718.3313.2417.91
5Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG17.840.0017.8411.550.000.00
6Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.7917.790.000.00
7Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.2414.0217.2417.19
8Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG15.5515.510.0015.55

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR17.3515.870.0017.35
2Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.8615.8613.2115.55
3Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.520.000.0015.52
4Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.4613.4715.460.00
5Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.380.000.0015.38
6Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS12.6212.620.000.00
7Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG11.390.000.0011.39

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR16.390.000.0016.39
2Edde Wolters, BurgumBG16.210.0014.6416.21
3Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.1415.4215.1116.14
4Jacob Jacobi, WesthemIJ15.0311.9713.7815.03

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ15.1013.3913.770.0014.0615.10
2Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT14.0712.6112.9314.07 (p.r.)0.000.00
3Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.3812.5712.6213.380.000.00
4Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG13.2813.0013.280.00
5Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT13.2613.1013.260.00
6Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI13.1512.0913.159.80
7Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.0312.5313.0312.63
8Anouk Greveling, BurgumBG13.0013.0012.650.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG18.1818.180.0016.300.000.00
2Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ18.0118.010.000.000.000.00
3Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS17.3117.310.0016.470.000.00
4Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.250.000.0017.250.000.00
5Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT17.050.0017.0515.0416.630.00
6Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.460.0016.460.00
7Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ16.430.0016.1716.43
8Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI15.570.000.0015.57

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG16.4915.4414.0712.1110.4116.49
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ15.9915.9914.080.000.0014.61
3Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG15.4913.9715.170.0015.490.00
4Jan Burghout, BurgumBT15.0115.010.0014.26
5Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT14.5813.8114.0314.58
6Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.510.0013.6614.51
7Alard Beerda, BurgumBG14.4914.4913.030.00
8Jacob Dorhout, EeBT13.7612.9813.4713.76

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond