Uitslag Lege Wâlden Cup
Joure 30-05-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt18.75
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar14.21
JuniorenNard Brandsma18.29
JongensAlbert-Jan Venema16.51

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG18.7517.3217.2717.7718.750.00
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.730.0018.0117.2018.1918.73
3Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.1218.1212.0915.8615.300.00
4Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.6215.3417.5617.620.0016.27
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.6017.2717.6017.50
6Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.440.0017.3217.44
7Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ14.3813.0414.3811.77
8Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG12.1712.170.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.730.0016.4617.730.000.00
2Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.5115.5816.510.00
3Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR15.2915.2915.1515.28
4Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT14.0313.7512.7514.03
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.5513.5511.890.00
6Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT13.5213.5212.220.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.7512.7614.7715.7514.690.00
2Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.7514.4315.7514.65
3Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS15.7413.850.0015.74
4Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.3614.360.00
5Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI14.2614.260.0012.40
6Edde Wolters, BurgumBG13.9113.9112.990.00
7Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR13.1513.150.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.210.0013.660.000.0014.21
2Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.7912.8112.8413.7912.9110.90
3Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.6813.0613.68 (p.r.)0.0013.000.00
4Anouk Greveling, BurgumBG12.9311.1512.930.00
5Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ12.7411.9611.8012.74
6Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT11.8211.8211.370.00
7Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG11.7611.760.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.2916.8618.2912.660.000.00
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.4316.4316.4312.110.000.00
3Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ15.9915.990.0014.8214.820.00
4Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR15.7815.1115.7811.5112.7212.80
5Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.630.0011.2615.63
6Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS14.6314.3111.8314.63
7Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT13.970.000.0013.97

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG16.5116.0316.0716.5114.9914.91
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.0614.6115.2714.6514.8516.06
3Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.290.0014.3615.29 (p.r.)14.990.00
4Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI15.0914.1414.1615.09
5Jan Burghout, BurgumBT13.8413.1813.840.00
6Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT13.8113.5813.5213.81
7Tim Roskam, IJlstIJ13.2512.6713.2512.89
8Gerrit Dijkstra, GerkeskloosterBT13.1212.7413.120.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond