Uitslag 1ste klasse
Grijpskerk 05-06-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt19.92
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar14.61
JuniorenJacob Scherjon18.52
JongensAlbert-Jan Venema17.15

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG19.9219.2919.740.000.0019.92
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.1918.1618.5119.190.0015.15
3Henk Schievink, BurgumBG19.1517.610.000.000.0019.15
4Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.170.0012.9218.1718.040.00
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.640.0013.0417.6413.7914.18
6Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.390.0017.3913.31
7Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.580.000.0016.58

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.340.0017.340.00
2Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.9814.3215.980.00
3Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG15.8115.1413.8015.81
4Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT15.7712.8015.7713.51
5Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.4315.430.000.00
6Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR14.7514.750.000.00
7Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT14.4413.8714.3614.44
8Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS16.2515.460.0016.2515.7912.93
2Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI16.1915.0616.1915.72
3Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.260.0015.260.00
4Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.0411.5115.0414.92
5Edde Wolters, BurgumBG14.7914.7914.1614.54
6Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR14.640.0013.7414.64
7Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS13.930.000.0013.93
8Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG13.540.0013.540.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.6114.1513.7414.610.000.00
2Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.9613.9611.8713.39
3Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.6913.3213.69 (p.r.)0.0012.8310.94
4Anouk Greveling, BurgumBG13.4612.9312.3513.4612.1913.05
5Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT13.4213.1213.4013.42
6Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ12.2110.1212.2111.74
7Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT11.8311.830.000.00
8Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG11.4511.450.0011.06

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG18.520.0018.5218.02
2Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ17.3915.5014.2917.390.0012.48
3Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.070.0017.070.000.000.00
4Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ16.2116.2115.8113.2216.090.00
5Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR16.1016.030.0016.10
6Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.0412.7716.040.00
7Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS15.480.000.0015.48
8Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT15.040.000.0015.04

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG17.1517.15 (p.r.)0.000.0016.480.00
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.0114.7714.1515.5415.9816.01
3Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI15.5315.010.0013.3315.5315.44
4Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT14.6614.4013.5014.66
5Gerrit Dijkstra, GerkeskloosterBT13.8613.2713.8613.33
6Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT13.7910.7713.4213.79
7Jacob Dorhout, EeBT13.6712.6213.670.00
8Tim Roskam, IJlstIJ12.9412.7411.6412.94

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond