Uitslag 1ste klasse
It Heidenskip 20-06-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma18.98
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar14.48
JuniorenJacob Scherjon18.93
JongensAlbert-Jan Venema17.53

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.9816.8318.6716.8818.9812.26
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.8518.0017.6818.8515.8514.51
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.8118.8117.6515.3817.2116.09
4Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.1518.0414.0718.1517.9317.33
5Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.8917.890.000.00
6Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.4214.0216.420.00
7Henk Schievink, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS18.4516.990.0017.9918.450.00
2Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG17.6315.6516.7917.63
3Sjouke Koen, JoureJR17.0217.020.000.00
4Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.4716.4713.590.00
5Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.3214.9316.320.00
6Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS16.0514.2516.050.00
7Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.3015.3015.1513.30

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR16.4816.4816.180.00
2Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.0412.7816.040.00
3Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI14.970.0012.1514.97
4Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT14.9014.1614.9014.87
5Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.480.000.0014.480.0014.46
2Anouk Greveling, BurgumBG13.9012.7013.8013.7813.900.00
3Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT13.7913.7913.470.000.000.00
4Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.5412.6913.0713.54
5Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ12.6812.3512.6812.42
6Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG12.2012.2012.020.00
7Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT10.9510.950.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG18.9316.3717.6117.6618.9312.32
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.4117.1917.6817.640.0018.41
3Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ17.7117.7116.6017.5511.8516.90
4Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS17.1517.150.000.000.0016.59
5Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG17.5315.6517.1917.5316.580.00
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.3214.8016.3216.0416.210.00
3Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI15.6115.1115.6115.0512.700.00
4Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT15.2914.0715.2914.46
5Tjibbe Jan van Assen, KollumerpompBG14.4213.0514.4214.08
6Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.390.0013.3114.39
7Gerrit Dijkstra, GerkeskloosterBT14.2314.2313.8013.99
8Jacob Dorhout, EeBT0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond