Uitslag 1ste klasse
Buitenpost 27-06-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma20.24
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar14.57
JuniorenAlwin Fonk17.76
JongensAlbert-Jan Venema17.76

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.2417.8117.540.0018.7220.24 (p.r.)
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.8915.9117.0717.9218.890.00
3Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.650.0018.6513.2918.5617.61
4Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.0912.1117.7617.960.0018.09
5Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.8616.7217.1017.860.0011.45
6Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.2715.560.0016.27
7Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.9313.1413.9516.93
2Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.4516.450.000.00
3Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.440.0016.1416.44
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.8915.000.0015.89
5Sjouke Koen, JoureJR15.8415.840.000.00
6Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR15.400.0015.4014.20
7Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT14.6214.620.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Edde Wolters, BurgumBG15.7811.0915.780.0013.1914.05
2Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT15.7715.7714.950.00
3Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.4114.1015.4114.51
4Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR15.080.000.0015.08
5Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.7913.560.0014.79
6Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.1714.1714.0811.59

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.5712.9613.9414.5713.920.00
2Anouk Greveling, BurgumBG14.3212.5912.8913.9814.1314.32
3Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT14.2714.2713.8412.490.000.00
4Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.9513.2312.4113.95
5Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG13.6712.5013.4313.67
6Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.070.000.0013.07
7Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.0812.080.0010.90

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.7615.5117.7611.6913.0716.56
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.5114.5216.1316.6517.1117.51
3Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ17.510.0011.7016.2617.5115.75
4Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS16.0914.3816.0912.500.000.00
5Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.6411.1714.6315.64
6Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT14.8514.1014.850.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG17.7615.8116.5317.76 (p.r.)14.570.00
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.8615.0616.4916.3416.8615.48
3Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT14.9013.3214.900.000.0014.43
4Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.5113.1414.1414.51
5Jacob Dorhout, EeBT14.510.0014.5112.76
6Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI14.3514.2314.350.00
7Gerrit Dijkstra, GerkeskloosterBT13.7113.3513.7112.77

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond