Uitslag 1ste klasse
Joure 09-07-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt18.62
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar14.84
JuniorenNard Brandsma17.41
JongensAlbert-Jan Venema15.61

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG18.6218.3511.1811.4718.6212.01
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.3116.640.000.0017.8418.31
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.890.0016.360.0017.8916.96
4Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.380.000.0016.3815.390.00
5Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.1915.720.0016.19
6Henk Schievink, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.2617.260.000.000.000.00
2Sjouke Koen, JoureJR16.3416.340.000.00
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.830.0015.830.00
4Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR15.3613.4615.3615.03
5Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG14.130.0014.130.00
6Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT11.3511.350.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR16.1514.6015.3516.1514.130.00
2Edde Wolters, BurgumBG15.6215.6215.3912.5914.0315.20
3Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI15.3015.0715.300.00
4Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR14.7714.2914.770.00
5Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG12.050.0012.05
6Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.8413.7214.840.000.0013.36
2Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT13.490.000.0012.8813.490.00
3Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT12.8712.0211.2412.8712.680.00
4Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.8312.830.000.00
5Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG12.5912.3412.5912.12

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.4116.010.0016.2417.4117.11
2Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.530.000.0016.5312.680.00
3Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.2815.040.0016.280.0015.51
4Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT14.950.0014.950.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG15.6115.6112.8013.040.0015.59
2Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.5313.1915.53 (p.r.)0.0013.7414.86
3Jacob Dorhout, EeBT14.680.0014.680.000.0013.50
4Gerrit Dijkstra, GerkeskloosterBT13.770.0013.7711.67
5Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT12.5911.860.0012.59

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond