Uitslag 1ste klasse
IJlst 23-07-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.44
DamesHiske Galama14.11
JuniorenAlwin Fonk18.12
JongensAlbert-Jan Venema17.14

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG20.4412.3916.9020.44
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.3616.0719.3619.1418.380.00
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.2216.4118.0418.1419.2217.97
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.2119.1519.210.000.000.00
5Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.8117.2717.7118.0618.8116.78
6Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.5016.0517.500.00
7Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.460.000.0016.46
2Sjouke Koen, JoureJR16.320.0015.5216.32
3Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR16.1715.6016.1715.07
4Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR15.7512.4915.750.00
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.830.0014.5014.83
6Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.130.000.0014.13
7Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Edde Wolters, BurgumBG16.4113.9816.4115.83
2Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ16.1114.7016.1115.90
3Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.920.0015.920.00
4Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.7415.7415.200.00
5Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS14.860.0014.6114.86
6Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT14.7314.2414.7312.48
7Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR12.260.0012.260.00
8Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.1113.3114.110.0014.0811.42
2Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.8213.82 (p.r.)12.960.000.000.00
3Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.7413.740.0013.4313.7112.75
4Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT13.4711.8212.3513.47
5Jildou Postma, WinsumWI13.339.8512.5213.33
6Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ12.6212.6212.480.00
7Anouk Greveling, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG18.1216.8616.0718.120.0016.85
2Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR17.7915.2017.79 (p.r.)0.0016.3114.84
3Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.7614.5217.2117.760.000.00
4Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS17.1217.1215.920.000.0015.79
5Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.9415.7316.940.000.0016.34
6Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ15.3414.8415.340.00
7Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI13.5613.560.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG17.1415.4014.6216.6814.4617.14
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.2315.3316.090.0016.230.00
3Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.330.0015.3314.900.0013.21
4Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT15.2614.0615.2614.34
5Simon Zwart, NieuwebrugJR13.1513.150.000.00
6Jacob Dorhout, EeBT0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond