Uitslag 1ste klasse
Winsum 28-07-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.56
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar15.33
JuniorenNard Brandsma18.83
JongensHans Ulco de Boer17.18

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG20.5618.1512.5420.5611.7620.53
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.1317.1619.1313.4416.6117.59
3Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.5517.7915.3718.550.000.00
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.8217.1313.040.000.0017.82
5Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.3816.380.000.00
6Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00
7Oane Galama, HilaardHS0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR17.0317.030.0015.870.000.00
2Sjouke Koen, JoureJR16.5916.590.000.00
3Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR15.6615.660.000.00
4Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.2815.280.000.00
5Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG15.030.000.0015.03
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.2613.4814.2612.27
7Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Edde Wolters, BurgumBG16.5616.560.0015.7114.3815.61
2Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ16.2916.290.000.00
3Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS15.8013.840.0015.80
4Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT15.1415.140.000.00
5Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR15.090.0015.090.00
6Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.340.000.0014.34

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ15.3313.3214.850.000.0015.33
2Hiske Galama, SneekBG15.0814.1715.08 (p.r.)0.000.0011.25
3Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.180.0013.1812.7112.9112.34
4Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.1313.1311.940.00
5Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT12.9912.9912.1412.10
6Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.8211.4312.4712.82
7Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG12.4812.480.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.8316.5717.430.0018.83 (p.r.)17.46
2Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS17.070.0017.0712.470.000.00
3Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR17.000.0017.000.0016.860.00
4Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI16.1416.1416.0515.84
5Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ16.0814.0214.8316.08
6Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG15.6711.0315.670.00
7Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR15.2014.5415.2014.50

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.1816.560.000.000.0017.18
2Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG16.8416.840.0015.9816.6116.49
3Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.850.000.0015.85 (p.r.)13.800.00
4Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI15.3715.0315.3714.98
5Simon Zwart, NieuwebrugJR11.200.0011.200.00
6Jacob Dorhout, EeBT0.000.000.000.00
7Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond