Uitslag 1ste klasse
Buitenpost 31-07-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma19.44
DamesHiske Galama15.42
JuniorenJacob Scherjon18.99
JongensAlbert-Jan Venema17.80

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.4418.9618.1418.7218.8319.44
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.1816.8016.1119.1818.0519.11
3Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.9417.5015.6518.4918.9417.54
4Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.310.0018.3116.850.000.00
5Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.9616.7717.2717.1417.9617.95
6Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.0116.6117.010.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjouke Koen, JoureJR16.990.000.0016.99
2Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.540.0016.5412.90
3Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.4612.460.0016.46
4Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.0216.0211.2011.99
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.6414.6115.640.00
6Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT11.5411.540.0011.53
7Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT16.4014.7213.2716.40
2Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ15.970.0015.9712.06
3Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS15.2015.2013.6614.54
4Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR15.0912.3215.090.00
5Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.070.0015.070.00
6Edde Wolters, BurgumBG15.0014.3214.9415.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG15.4214.0713.650.0014.0615.42 (p.r.)
2Anouk Greveling, BurgumBG14.8510.2614.0514.490.0014.85
3Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.360.0013.6014.3612.4514.36
4Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.3112.8613.310.00
5Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.2312.9412.9413.23
6Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.6712.670.000.00
7Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG12.5411.9212.540.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG18.9917.3218.9918.7417.6017.55
2Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS18.400.0016.3015.5018.40 (p.r.)0.00
3Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.9816.580.0014.530.0017.98
4Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.9415.9717.940.0017.800.00
5Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR17.5116.2617.5117.140.000.00
6Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR15.1015.100.0012.45
7Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI13.1813.180.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG17.8017.3715.2916.4917.4317.80 (p.r.)
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.7710.9016.0015.3916.7713.99
3Simon Zwart, NieuwebrugJR15.1814.7114.2815.18 (p.r.)14.2314.85
4Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI14.7414.740.000.00
5Jacob Dorhout, EeBT14.6314.630.000.00
6Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT14.580.0014.4314.58
7Gerrit Dijkstra, GerkeskloosterBT14.120.0014.1213.86

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond