Uitslag 2de klasse
Winsum 04-08-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJelte Hitzert16.53
DamesSybrich Vlas13.20
JuniorenJacob Jacobi17.57
JongensJan Burghout15.64

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI16.5316.53 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Rudi Walta, WorkumHS14.7314.730.000.00
3Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG13.9813.3813.6513.98
4Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ13.9512.290.0013.95
5Johnny C. Rijpma, IJlstIJ12.4412.440.000.00
6Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS11.640.0011.640.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ13.2012.2613.200.00
2Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG13.080.0011.3013.08
3Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ12.4212.42 (p.r.)11.9511.89
4Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG12.2611.8912.260.00
5Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT12.2612.260.000.00
6Symke Wolters, BurgumBG12.1712.170.0011.62
7Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR12.129.1012.120.00
8Amber Bethlehem, IJlstIJ12.0312.0311.8910.67
9Tineke Boomsma, BurgumBG11.909.9011.900.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit Hoekstra, IJlstIJ12.1410.3311.9612.14
2Geeske Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS12.100.0010.8312.10
3Marieke Reinsma, BurgumBG11.8411.2511.6311.84 (p.r.)
4Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI11.6011.6011.160.00
5Geeske Bouma, It HeidenskipHS11.599.1611.5911.02
6Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT11.5811.580.0011.56
7Wietske van der Boon, NoardburgumBG11.4511.450.000.00
8Alina Tilkema, BurgumBG11.1510.5510.5011.15
9Iris Bethlehem, IJlstIJ11.1210.0910.4011.12
10Idwerd v/d Meer, WorkumHS10.598.349.7010.59

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Jacobi, WesthemIJ17.5715.2117.57 (p.r.)0.00
2Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.5715.0414.4915.57
3Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR15.4715.4714.4915.08
4Alard Beerda, BurgumBG15.3415.2215.3414.93
5Evert Bakker, ParregaHS15.2514.4315.2514.46
6Terry Gerlofsma, WinsumWI14.9514.4214.9512.04
7Jorn de Vries, IJlstIJ14.7014.6913.9114.70
8Peter den Hertog, Vegelinsoord13.5613.5613.4513.52

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Burghout, BurgumBT15.6414.2414.0815.64
2Tjibbe Jan van Assen, KollumerpompBG14.3012.480.0014.30
3Andries Jan van Maassen, GerkeskloosterBT13.8712.7410.2113.87
4Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG13.4612.210.0013.46
5Jeffrey Kalsbeek, ScharnegoutumIJ13.3513.350.000.00
6Edze Tijsma, VeenwoudenBG12.5110.2212.510.00
7John Krist, KootstertilleBG12.490.0012.490.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Haye GalamaBG14.4612.0614.21 (p.r.)14.46 (p.r.)
2Age Hulder, TytsjerkBG14.1512.7714.15 (p.r.)0.00
3Sytse Bokma, WorkumHS13.9112.9513.0913.91
4Sybe Bergsma, IJmuidenWI13.7913.4112.6313.79 (p.r.)
5Tjipke v/d Veen, GerkeskloosterBT13.3113.310.0013.14
6René Braaksma, NiawierBT13.1613.160.000.00
7Stephan v/d Molen, Joure13.0612.1713.06 (p.r.)11.48
8Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ12.2812.2811.0811.96
9Gjalt Veenstra, BurgumBG12.1210.2812.120.00
10Floris Folkertsma, KoudumHS11.8811.888.940.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond