Uitslag 1ste klasse
IJlst 05-08-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.65
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar15.76
JuniorenAlwin Fonk18.47
JongensAlbert-Jan Venema18.80

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG20.6518.3613.2819.780.0020.65
2Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS19.9419.94 (p.r.)15.690.000.000.00
3Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.0318.9213.220.000.0019.03
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.9518.8517.1318.610.0018.95
5Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.8115.440.0018.6117.7518.81
6Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.0317.030.000.00
7Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR17.5617.5615.4713.14
2Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG17.4915.530.0017.49
3Sjouke Koen, JoureJR16.8816.8815.960.00
4Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.7315.0916.730.00
5Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR16.150.000.0016.15
6Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT13.3313.330.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Edde Wolters, BurgumBG16.9716.9716.420.00
2Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.490.0016.490.0015.4314.92
3Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ16.1515.8814.4416.15
4Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT15.4314.8115.430.00
5Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR14.850.0013.4514.85
6Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS14.3014.1314.300.00
7Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ13.8213.800.0013.82

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ15.760.0015.2515.760.000.00
2Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.3313.2814.2110.300.0014.33
3Anouk Greveling, BurgumBG14.0613.8114.0613.940.009.64
4Jildou Postma, WinsumWI13.6412.739.1413.64
5Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG13.2312.4813.230.00
6Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.2011.8013.200.00
7Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.0113.010.000.00
8Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT12.6212.620.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG18.4716.3617.060.0018.4715.76
2Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ17.5216.8316.0513.6717.5216.60
3Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS16.4316.430.00
4Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.9915.5715.990.00
5Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR15.810.0015.810.00
6Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR15.800.000.0015.80
7Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI14.760.0014.760.00
8Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS12.5412.540.0011.08

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG18.8017.5316.3717.5417.6418.80 (p.r.)
2Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI16.3614.4415.1015.5215.0316.36 (p.r.)
3Gerrit Dijkstra, GerkeskloosterBT15.2514.9912.3115.2513.890.00
4Simon Zwart, NieuwebrugJR14.7714.330.0014.77
5Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT13.7113.5810.6913.71
6Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ13.4313.430.000.00
7Jacob Dorhout, EeBT0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond