Uitslag 1ste klasse
It Heidenskip 11-08-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenYsbrand Galama19.21
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar15.31
JuniorenNard Brandsma18.43
JongensHans Ulco de Boer18.00

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.2118.2718.630.0018.1819.21
2Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.6918.6914.0116.8215.4313.73
3Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS18.2516.8918.2517.020.0018.24
4Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.1716.6318.0117.7717.8618.17
5Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.920.0016.9214.43
6Henk Schievink, BurgumBG16.5215.5016.520.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjouke Koen, JoureJR17.0216.9813.0617.020.000.00
2Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.8416.1216.8416.30
3Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.4615.4614.3813.32
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.3515.2515.3513.94
5Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR15.0815.080.000.00
6Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR14.6014.600.000.00
7Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT0.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Edde Wolters, BurgumBG17.4015.5016.8117.40
2Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ17.1216.1216.7717.120.000.00
3Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT16.420.0015.3616.42
4Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.3415.340.0015.14
5Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT15.1613.4713.1515.16
6Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.1315.1313.7412.49
7Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS14.6714.5314.2414.67
8Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR14.4814.4812.0614.33

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ15.3113.7215.310.000.000.00
2Hiske Galama, SneekBG15.0615.0613.8114.1512.6114.01
3Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS14.4813.000.0014.48 (p.r.)13.5913.39
4Jildou Postma, WinsumWI14.2314.23 (p.r.)13.9613.54
5Anouk Greveling, BurgumBG13.850.0013.8513.71
6Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG13.5211.9513.2313.52
7Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.1611.640.0013.16

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.4317.810.0018.4317.4617.77
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.9812.2716.4617.980.0017.75
3Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ17.2517.0917.2516.250.000.00
4Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR16.7414.710.0016.74
5Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.4316.4314.570.00
6Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR15.320.0014.3015.32
7Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.2215.220.0014.88
8Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI14.7812.6714.7813.04

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ18.0016.5616.6016.2618.00 (p.r.)17.33
2Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI16.2716.2216.2715.150.0014.47
3Simon Zwart, NieuwebrugJR15.3614.2112.2715.36 (p.r.)14.070.00
4Gerrit Dijkstra, GerkeskloosterBT15.1413.4113.4915.14
5Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT15.0515.050.0014.98
6Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.4714.4714.3514.46

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond