Uitslag 2de klasse
Jaarsveld 17-08-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenMatthijs Hilgeman14.15
DamesCynthia Baars12.09
JuniorenGeert Pieter de Bruijn14.91
JongensBram van den Berg12.40

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV14.910.0014.6714.91
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD14.200.000.0014.20
3Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD14.1913.7314.1913.00
4Matthijs Hilgeman, LinschotenLS14.1511.7913.9614.15
5Gerard Nap, BenschopPD13.390.0013.3912.03
6Wander Postma, BennekomLS13.2213.2212.710.00
7Aartjan van Cappellen, ReeuwijkVL12.950.0012.5012.95 (p.r.)
8Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV12.9212.8012.920.00
9Wilco van Ee, WoerdenLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Cynthia Baars, BenschopPD12.0911.4911.0412.09
2Sofie Strien, BenschopPD11.8011.8010.060.00
3Kelly van Schaik, MontfoortLS11.3410.799.6911.34
4Willeke Schalij, BenschopPD10.570.0010.5310.57
5Femke Reichgeld, VlistVL10.4910.1510.4910.43
6Julia van Eijk, VL10.179.7210.1710.03
7Kathy Baars, MoordrechtPD10.030.009.7710.03
8Esther StigterJV9.659.659.409.36

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD12.4012.2912.4010.32
2Coen Huisman, BergambachtVL12.4011.5212.400.00
3Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.940.0011.940.00
4Geert Brokking, LopikJV11.8511.8511.0711.85
5Stefan Baas, OudewaterPD11.8411.840.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ruben van Rooijen, HarmelenPD12.1811.0711.4712.18 (p.r.)
2Arieko Zwijnenburg, BenschopPD11.7910.6411.7910.47
3Arie de Wit, JaarsveldJV11.3511.180.0011.35
4Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS11.3111.319.8810.85
5Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD10.8810.1010.8810.06
6Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS10.8010.80 (p.r.)10.1310.01
7Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD10.759.1410.2210.75
8William den Besten, SchoonhovenVL10.329.339.4710.32
9Danny Baas, OudewaterPD10.0510.050.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond