Uitslag Nederlands Kampioenschap
Jaarsveld 22-08-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.99
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar16.05
JuniorenNard Brandsma18.72
JongensAlbert-Jan Venema18.32

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG20.9918.2320.99 (p.r.)0.000.0019.90
2Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG19.2016.7518.350.000.0019.20 (p.r.)
3Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS19.1016.220.0019.100.0018.60
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.2118.1718.210.000.000.00
5Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.1818.0418.180.000.0013.24
6Erik Bos, WaarderZV18.060.0016.6218.06
7Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.0118.010.0017.31
8Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.9814.4117.98 (p.r.)0.00
9Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.6317.630.000.00
10Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.5516.9417.5517.14
11Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.4617.460.0015.97
12Pieter Verweij, OudewaterZV17.1816.3214.7117.18
13Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.8516.0016.850.00
14Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.1916.190.000.00
15Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.4614.310.0015.46
16Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.140.0015.1414.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ16.050.0013.1416.05 (p.r.)13.430.00
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.1314.3115.130.0014.400.00
3Anouk Greveling, BurgumBG14.4613.0814.4514.250.0014.46
4Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.450.0014.4513.55
5Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.930.000.0013.93
6Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL13.9113.910.0013.64
7Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.4613.2813.460.00
8Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.370.000.0013.37

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.7217.5415.8518.7217.790.00
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.9717.7317.970.000.0017.65
3Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.6016.4617.590.0017.600.00
4Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS17.5816.4917.580.000.000.00
5Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG17.4617.4012.2017.460.000.00
6Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS17.3617.0717.360.00
7Florus de With, BenschopPD16.9714.7016.2616.97
8Edde Wolters, BurgumBG16.7116.7116.260.00
9Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ16.660.0016.660.00
10Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR16.3915.4616.390.00
11Freek Strien, BenschopPD16.2316.2314.4216.12
12Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS15.9715.970.000.00
13Rick Barten, LinschotenLS15.4715.4715.140.00
14Marco Barten, LinschotenLS15.090.0015.090.00
15Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ14.890.0014.890.00
16Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV14.310.0014.310.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG18.3216.4814.3318.320.000.00
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.9915.6516.8714.8117.3717.99
3Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD16.6716.2316.670.000.0016.32
4Rian Baas, GoudaPD16.4815.3016.480.00
5Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI15.5315.2813.6015.53
6Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV15.3915.3915.310.00
7Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT15.1014.7515.100.00
8Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond