Uitslag 1ste klasse
IJlst 05-06-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.19
DamesHiske Galama14.80
JuniorenHans Ulco de Boer17.48
JongensGregor Boelens16.77

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG20.190.000.0018.4920.190.00
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.480.0013.5119.480.000.00
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.4318.0517.7119.4318.6218.66
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.4717.9417.3217.4718.470.00
5Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.3813.7317.590.0017.5718.38
6Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG17.4612.5117.4617.28
7Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.6516.6514.650.00
8Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.3916.3913.200.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjouke Koen, JoureJR17.4617.460.0017.27
2Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG15.9314.9615.930.00
3Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI15.910.0015.0315.91
4Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR15.8712.6414.3215.87
5Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR14.250.000.0014.25
6Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT13.7413.030.0013.74
7Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT13.060.0013.060.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS16.2216.220.0015.87
2Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.950.0015.950.00
3Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.3414.7915.3414.97
4Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.9912.5914.9513.0513.7914.99
5Alard Beerda, BurgumBG14.5113.4114.5114.32
6Evert Bakker, ParregaHS14.4114.4114.3814.35
7Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.8014.1512.8914.1113.9614.80
2Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.0311.2912.4513.0312.23
3Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ13.0112.2912.2713.0113.0013.00
4Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.7512.4911.8112.75
5Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG12.7411.6412.4112.74
6Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.050.000.0012.05
7Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ11.6111.61

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.4814.8714.1415.6917.480.00
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.1615.4116.160.0012.310.00
3Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR15.8215.820.0011.2113.070.00
4Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ15.3513.660.0015.350.000.00
5Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG14.770.0014.770.00
6Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS12.2012.200.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI16.7715.260.000.000.0016.77
2Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT16.0715.2510.560.0016.07 (p.r.)14.14
3Andries Jan van Maassen, GerkeskloosterBT15.100.0015.100.0011.6214.05
4Jan Burghout, BurgumBT14.9714.2614.9714.53
5John Krist, KootstertilleBG14.0313.4114.0314.02
6Haye GalamaBG14.0011.0412.9114.00
7Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ13.9113.620.0013.91
8Gerrit Dijkstra, GerkeskloosterBT0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond