Uitslag 1ste klasse
Joure 12-06-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt19.40
DamesHiske Galama15.22
JuniorenAlbert-Jan Venema17.81
JongensGregor Boelens16.33

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG19.4019.400.000.000.0013.15
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.0518.0517.0417.1416.0717.71
3Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.020.000.0018.020.000.00
4Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.460.0017.460.00
5Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.2817.280.000.00
6Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS16.710.0016.710.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjouke Koen, JoureJR18.000.000.0018.000.0012.13
2Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR17.600.000.0017.600.000.00
3Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT17.0117.0115.310.00
4Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI16.3914.7616.390.00
5Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.200.000.0016.20
6Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG15.740.0013.9315.74
7Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR15.650.0015.650.00
8Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.440.0015.440.00
2Evert Bakker, ParregaHS15.2014.5215.190.0015.2015.13
3Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.1114.7515.110.00
4Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.0614.7215.0612.46
5Alard Beerda, BurgumBG14.7714.6114.770.00
6Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.4714.470.000.00
7Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR12.2112.210.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG15.2213.490.0015.2213.170.00
2Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ14.4813.4614.48 (p.r.)10.800.0011.26
3Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS14.1511.7713.7714.150.000.00
4Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG13.780.0013.2213.78
5Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.6312.6312.1610.74
6Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG17.8114.7316.3117.810.0017.19
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.300.0016.6617.3012.8916.68
3Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.820.0016.820.000.000.00
4Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR16.4916.490.0015.310.000.00
5Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ11.870.0011.870.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI16.330.000.0016.330.000.00
2Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.9815.4515.980.0010.2914.30
3Andries Jan van Maassen, GerkeskloosterBT15.2511.770.0015.250.000.00
4Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ14.7113.7914.7114.69
5John Krist, KootstertilleBG14.7014.520.0014.70
6Gerrit Dijkstra, GerkeskloosterBT13.980.0013.2413.98
7Haye GalamaBG13.7413.0213.7413.02

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond