Uitslag 1ste klasse
Buitenpost 19-06-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt18.09
DamesTessa Kramer14.61
JuniorenHans Ulco de Boer17.26
JongensGregor Boelens16.69

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.090.0018.0917.940.00
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.5616.3416.7617.2717.56
3Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS14.240.0014.24
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ11.7811.7811.32
5Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG0.000.000.00
6Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG0.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR15.2712.4215.27
2Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT14.3614.3612.77
3Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ14.2614.2614.26
4Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI0.000.000.00
5Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG0.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT15.8714.990.0014.3015.87
2Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ15.2615.260.000.000.00
3Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS15.030.0014.5614.0015.03
4Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ14.5013.8714.4714.500.00
5Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR14.2914.2914.07
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.9613.960.00
7Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT13.5613.560.00
8Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ0.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS14.6113.0614.61 (p.r.)14.2313.84
2Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.4614.460.000.000.00
3Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.7511.1113.75
4Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ13.380.0013.38
5Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG12.9211.5712.92
6Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ12.3912.2412.39
7Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ10.750.0010.75

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.2616.2517.2615.740.00
2Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.4613.4615.460.000.00
3Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG15.230.0015.230.0012.74
4Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG0.000.000.00
5Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS0.000.000.00
6Evert Bakker, ParregaHS0.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI16.6914.6816.690.000.00
2Age Hulder, BurgumBG16.0616.060.000.000.00
3Jan Burghout, BurgumBT14.8614.3013.9814.860.00
4Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ13.9412.9413.94
5Edwin Zwart, NieuwebrugJR13.7812.5213.78
6John Krist, KootstertilleBG12.4512.450.00
7Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT0.000.000.00
8Andries Jan van Maassen, GerkeskloosterBT0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond