Uitslag 1ste klasse
Burgum 23-06-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.78
DamesHiske Galama16.33
JuniorenAlwin Fonk18.58
JongensAge Hulder16.14

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG20.7817.6420.780.000.000.00
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.2817.7720.28 (p.r.)19.1819.06
3Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.3318.540.0019.3312.920.00
4Henk Schievink, BurgumBG19.3112.510.0019.310.000.00
5Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.9917.990.000.000.000.00
6Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.9817.9817.0917.32
7Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.7417.740.000.00
8Sjouke Koen, JoureJR17.5617.560.0014.97

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG17.2917.2915.7916.48
2Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ16.8314.4213.9016.83
3Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS16.6815.7616.6813.76
4Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.4816.0313.9716.48
5Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.3916.390.000.00
6Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.0816.080.0013.29
7Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI15.970.0015.970.00
8Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR15.730.0015.7314.36

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ16.6015.7613.1816.5514.0116.60
2Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.8714.910.0015.87
3Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR15.8414.2415.8415.5812.1112.56
4Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS15.5514.8115.550.00
5Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ15.0115.010.000.00
6Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT14.8914.6914.8913.37
7Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.670.000.0014.67

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG16.3316.33 (p.r.)0.000.0014.430.00
2Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS15.160.0012.2213.780.0015.16 (p.r.)
3Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG14.0014.0012.210.000.000.00
4Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ13.6412.8212.9213.64 (p.r.)
5Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ12.7812.780.0010.63
6Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ12.1912.190.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG18.5816.4818.580.0011.590.00
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.250.0017.6718.250.000.00
3Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR16.6015.7216.6014.0613.200.00
4Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.5615.560.000.00
5Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ15.450.000.0015.45
6Evert Bakker, ParregaHS15.190.000.0015.19
7Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG14.900.0014.900.00
8Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.1914.190.0012.19

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG16.140.0015.4114.849.2416.14
2Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI16.0515.4615.400.0013.6516.05
3John Krist, KootstertilleBG14.360.000.0014.3610.880.00
4Edwin Zwart, NieuwebrugJR14.2713.110.0014.27
5Andries Jan van Maassen, GerkeskloosterBT13.550.000.0013.55
6Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond