Uitslag 1ste klasse
Grijpskerk 25-06-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt18.80
DamesHiske Galama15.40
JuniorenAlbert-Jan Venema17.75
JongensBartele Nicolai17.38

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG18.8017.7413.7218.8017.160.00
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.6717.2118.3016.0918.6714.56
3Sjouke Koen, JoureJR18.5718.3217.160.0018.57 (p.r.)0.00
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.260.0017.3118.2617.490.00
5Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.980.0017.980.00
6Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.9517.6217.950.00
7Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG14.820.0012.9414.82
8Henk Schievink, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.0714.600.0018.0715.060.00
2Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR17.980.0017.98 (p.r.)17.13
3Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR16.6416.370.0016.64
4Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.0515.0513.5714.98
5Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ17.240.0014.0416.2217.0217.24
2Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS15.9114.870.0015.91
3Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT15.7915.020.0015.79
4Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ15.6315.6315.2413.15
5Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR15.5215.3115.520.00
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.4414.450.0015.44
7Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.7914.660.0014.79

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG15.400.0015.4011.3213.7111.64
2Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG14.2112.8014.21
3Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.9913.9912.4813.2713.7113.87
4Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ13.6813.0013.3113.68 (p.r.)
5Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.2411.3312.3313.24
6Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ12.7812.7812.280.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG17.7514.7217.7515.660.0014.59
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.640.000.0016.7317.6417.46
3Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.4415.0417.440.000.0015.10
4Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.220.0017.220.000.0011.68
5Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR15.7015.700.000.00
6Evert Bakker, ParregaHS15.440.0015.2715.44
7Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.1315.1314.450.00
8Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT17.3815.6115.060.0017.38 (p.r.)13.78
2Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI16.360.0015.8714.4016.360.00
3Age Hulder, BurgumBG16.2815.9213.9516.280.000.00
4Edwin Zwart, NieuwebrugJR14.489.8714.2214.48
5John Krist, KootstertilleBG14.4413.3714.440.00
6Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ14.3613.7013.7714.36
7Andries Jan van Maassen, GerkeskloosterBT14.2913.7014.290.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond